Протокол второго дня соревнований 07.12.2013

50 м вольный стиль мужчины

1      Судаков Сергей       98       мс       Калужская       24,32       23,76  кмс       682

2      Волошин Антон       98       кмс      Калужская       24,21       23,81  кмс       677

3      Туляков Михаил      98       кмс      Москва ЮМ"Скифы"       24,90       24,45  кмс       625

4      Яшин Вадим       98       кмс      Москва "ЮМ-Труд"               24,51       24,46  кмс       625

5      Романчук Иван       99       кмс      Алтайский Край             24,94       24,60  I       614

6      Соколов Алексей       98       кмс      Омская       24,80       24,73  I       604

7      Зеленин Дмитрий       98       кмс      Иркутская       24,88       24,81  I       599

8      Гальченко Евгений          98       I       Новгородская                  24,93       25,00  I       585

9      Еремин Илья       99       кмс      Пензенская                  25,02       I       584

10       Шаханов Семён       98       кмс      Москва "ЮМ-Труд"               25,08            I       580

11       Шумков Артём       98       кмс      Волгоградская          25,12       I       577

12       Коршиков Денис       99       кмс      Курская                           25,17       I       573

13       Ратцев Илья       98       кмс      Тверская            25,19       I       572

13       Санников Вячеслав          99       кмс      Пермский край        25,19       I       572

15       Алексеенко Вячеслав       98       I       Свердловская 3       25,24       I       569

16       Петухов Дмитрий       98       кмс      Иркутская       25,28       I       566

17       Голубев Максим       99       I       Вологодская       25,31       I       564

18       Симунин Артём       98       кмс      Пензенская                  25,42       I       557

19       Банников Макар       98       I       Удмуртская Республика             25,46       I       554

20       Рубанов Филипп       98       кмс      Ставрапольский                     25,48       I       553

21       Бучинскас Егор       98       I       Вологодская       25,50       I       551

22       Клюйко Андрей       99       I       Нижегородская       25,56       I       547

23       Краюшкин Кирилл       98       кмс      Волгоградская          25,57       I       547

24       Смольников Руслан           98       I       Челябинская        25,64       I       л  

25       Гуляев Григорий       99       I       Архангельская          25,66               I       541

26       Абловацкий Максим          99       I       Республика Саха(Якутия)           25,78       I       534

27       Валдез Степан      98       I       Свердловская 2       25,79       I       533

28       Любчик Андрей       99       I       Ярославская        25,80       I       л  

29       Шуляк Данила       99       кмс      Москва Самбо-70       25,92       I       525

30       Тулинов Георгий       98       I       ХМАО-Югра                 25,97       I         л  

31       Казымов Руслан       98       I       Республика Саха(Якутия)           25,98       I       521

32       Дубков Георгий       98       I       Тюменская       25,99       I       521

33       Макаров Максим       98       I       Свердловская 3            26,02       II       519

34       Войтенко Иван       98       кмс      Ярославская        26,04       II       518

35       Аксёнов Антон       98       кмс      Омская       26,08       II       515

36       Ванюхин Иван       98       I       Свердловская 3       26,14       II       512

36       Лепахин Александр           98       I       Ярославская        26,14       II       л  

38       Тарасов Валентин            98       I       Башкортостан            26,23       II       507

39       Ощепков Алексей       98       кмс      Москва ДЮСШ №2                26,26       II       505

40       Язовский Евгений            99       I       Омская       26,30       II       503

41       Копылов Даниил       99       I       Москва ДЮСШ №2                26,44       II       495

42       Кузьмин Сергей       99       I       Ямало-Ненецкий АО       26,49       II       492

43       Абрамов Денис       99       I       Ярославская        26,53       II       490

44       Крюков Михаил       98       I       Липецкая               26,62       II       485

45       Чудаев Антон      98       I       Оренбургская                  26,64       II       484

46       Коношенко Сергей       99       I       Кемеровская                       26,76       II       477

47       Ильин Дмитрий       98       I       Тверская            26,79       II       475

47       Казаков Егор       98       I       Московская               26,79       II       475

49       Шпак Павел       98       I       Республика Саха(Якутия)           26,82       II       474

50       Деньгин Владислав           98       I       Омская       26,96       II       л  

50       Куприянов Антон       98       I       Москва ДЮСШ №2                26,96       II       467

52       Бакшеев Никита       98       I       Омская       26,98       II       л  

53       Курбатов Дмитрий       98       I       Рязанская                     27,02       II       463

54       Аверцев Александр           99       I       Рязанская                     27,39       II       445

55       Барштейн Данил       98       II       Новгородская                  27,42       II       443

56       Королёв Никита       99       I       Тюменская       27,51       II       439

57       Пищик Александр       98       I       Ростовская                  27,52       II       439

58       Гатальский Вячеслав       99       I       Архангельская          27,54       II       438

59       Зверков Никита       99       I       Рязанская                     27,72       II       429

60       Филимонов Артур       99       II       Новгородская                  27,79       II       426

61       Токарев Андрей                98       I       Тюменская       27,80       II       426

62       Свистунов Иван       99       I       Саратовская        28,07       II       413

Панков Дмитрий       98       кмс      Москва ДЮСШКосино                 дк           0  

Станев Николай       98       I       Вологодская         дк         0  

Ермолаев Игорь       98       кмс      Самарская                            ну         0  

 

 

50 м баттерфляй мужчины

1      Хлопцов Андрей       98       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"            25,40       25,14  мс       710         

2      Пахомов Даниил       98       кмс      С.Петербург "Экран"               25,09       25,34  мс       694

3      Пахомов Павел       98       мс       Москва ЮМ"Скифы"              25,84       25,74  кмс       662      .

4      Закиров Ирек       98       кмс      Республика Татарстан       26,01       25,95  кмс       646      .

5      Гурьянов Эдуард       99       I       С.Петербург "Экран"               26,51       26,29  кмс       621         

6      Корнев Михаил       98       кмс      Новосибирская            26,05       26,64  кмс       597

7      Казанцев Александр        99       кмс      Алтайский Край                  26,34       26,71  кмс       592

8      Судаков Сергей       98       мс       Калужская            26,06       27,13  кмс       565

9      Гречкин Артём       98       кмс      Ставрапольский            26,52       кмс       605

10       Михеев Александр       99       кмс      Новосибирская            26,59       кмс       600

11       Одинцов Константин         98       кмс      Калужская            26,60       кмс       600

12       Бурганов Сергей       98       кмс      Марий Эл                        26,65       кмс       596

13       Губко Степан       98       кмс      ХМАО-Югра                    26,67               кмс       595

14       Елисеев Иван       98       кмс      Челябинская       26,71       кмс       592

15       Голубев Иван       99       I       Чувашская Республика       26,79       кмс       587

16       Чернейкин Михаил            98       кмс      Кемеровская       26,88       кмс       581

17       Гуревич Евгений       98       кмс      Москва ЮМ"Скифы"              26,93       кмс       578

17       Петухов Дмитрий       98       кмс      Иркутская                       26,93         кмс       578

19       Григоришин Иван       98       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"            26,95       кмс       577

20       Черняев Никита       98       I       Тюменская                  27,02       I       572

21       Тепцов Артём      98       кмс      Воронежская            27,06       I       570

22       Ненахов Александр           98       кмс      Самарская            27,08       I       568

23       Николаев Владлен             99       кмс      Республика Татарстан       27,10          I       567

24       Шуляк Данила       99       кмс      Москва Самбо-70                  27,21       I       560

25       Иванов Никита       98       кмс      Кемеровская       27,26       I       557

26       Клюйко Андрей       99       I       Нижегородская            27,32       I       553

27       Абрамов Николай       98       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"            27,46       I       545

28       Демьянов Александр       98       кмс      Москва "Юность Москвы"         27,48       I       544

29       Драб Борис       99       I       С.Петербург "Невская"              27,54       I       540

30       Жариков Тихон       99       кмс      Оренбургская               27,55       I       540

31       Макеев Марат      98       кмс      Нижегородская            27,56       I       л  

32       Коршиков Денис       99       кмс      Курская               27,57       I       538

33       Куприянов Антон       98       I       Москва ДЮСШ №2            27,67            I       533

34       Лызлов Денис      98       кмс      Свердловская 1            27,73       I       529

35       Ярлыкин Алексей       98       кмс      Чувашская Республика       27,92       I       518

36       Скачков Александр          99       I       Красноярский               28,01       I       514

37       Курдогло Эдуард       99       I       Ямало-Ненецкий АО              28,03       I       512

38       Бакшеев Никита       98       I       Омская               28,58       II       л  

39       Алексеенко Вячеслав       98       I       Свердловская 3            29,19       II       454

40       Терешкин Илья       98       I       Липецкая                       29,98       II       419

Войтенко Иван       98       кмс      Ярославская         дк         0  

Нуржанов Кайрат       99       I       Оренбургская                 дк         0  

 

 

50 м баттерфляй женщины

1      Стадник Юля                00       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"            28,09       28,43  мс       686         

2      Позднякова Дарья       00       кмс      Нижегородская            28,20       28,51  мс       680

3      Ившина Маргарита             00       кмс      Красноярский               29,30       29,23  кмс       631

4      Панова Александра       00       кмс      Челябинская       30,38       29,75  кмс       598      .

5      Чертухина Анна             00       мс       Пензенская       30,15       30,04  кмс       581

6      Тимофеева Дарья       00       кмс      Московская                        31,01       30,25  кмс       569

7      Василёнок Ксения       00       кмс      Новгородская               30,10       30,43  кмс       559

8      Жакар Алис       01       I       Франция                          30,71       30,85  I       537

9      Иванова Ольга       00       I       Чувашская Республика       31,14       I       522

10       Шафер Табеа       00       -         Германия                       31,36       I       511

11       Тюренкова Анастасия       00       кмс      Челябинская       31,48       I       505

12       Барсукова Полина       01       I       Пермский Край            31,65       I       497

13       Григорьева Юлия             00       кмс      Ярославская       31,87       I       487

14       Кузьменко Александра      01       I       ХМАО-Югра                    31,92       I       484

15       Кропачева Анастасия       01       I       Кировская                       32,06       I       478

16       Байрамова Алсу       00       I       Москва ДЮСШ №2            32,13       I       475

17       Кобась Татьяна       01       I       Москва "Юность Москвы"         32,18       I       473

18       Антипова Виктория       00       кмс      Алтайский Край                  32,20       I       472

19       Патюкова Анастасия       00       I       Мурманская                       32,51       II       459

20       Ибрагимова Зиля       00       I       Республика Татарстан       32,58       II       456

21       Зотикова Дарья       00       I       Саратовская                32,68       II       451

22       Воронина Екатерина       00       I       Мурманская                       33,27       II       428

23       Кузнецова Владислава       00       I       Свердловская 3            33,28       II       427

24       Макарова Анна       01       I       Тверская                          33,59       II       416

25       Васильева Варвара       00       II       Новгородская               34,08       II       л  

26       Вязовская Кристина       01       I       Рязанская               35,03       II       367

27       Прусакова Светлана       01       I       Саратовская                36,39       III       327

Данилова Евгения       00       I       Чувашская Республика         дк         0  

 

 

200 м вольный стиль женщины

1       Пугачёва Анна       00       мс       ХМАО-Югра                 2.05,56  мс       729

2       Безматерных Мария             00       мс       Пермский Край         2.07,57  мс       695

3       Кирпичникова Анастасия      00       мс       Свердловская 1           2.09,06  мс       671

4       Кичигина Александра           00       кмс      Новосибирская         2.11,30  кмс       637

5       Коновалова Антонина           00       кмс      Самарская         2.12,90  кмс       614

6       Фисенко Надежда             00       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"         2.13,20  кмс       610

7       Нестерова Софья         00       кмс      Москва "Юность Москвы"      2.13,43  кмс       607

8       Сорокина Екатерина         01       кмс      Пермский Край         2.13,44  кмс       л  

9       Тингаева Кристина        00       кмс      Оренбургская            2.13,78  кмс       602

10       Цангенфайнд Селина             00       -         Германия                    2.14,78  кмс       589

11       Петрова Софья       00       кмс      Челябинская              2.15,31  кмс       582

12       Метелько Алина               00       I       Хабаровский Край           2.15,81  кмс       576

13       Панюшкина Елизавета          00       кмс      Алтайский Край               2.15,84  кмс       575

14       Игнатова Александра            00       кмс      Москва ДЮСШКосино            2.16,08  кмс       572

15       Халитова Диана                00       кмс      Республика Татарстан             2.16,69  кмс       565

16       Буйная Василиса             00       кмс      Нижегородская         2.16,88  кмс       562

17       Гильметдинова Мария           00       кмс      Москва ДЮСШ №2         2.16,99  кмс       561

18       Нагибина Наталья            01       кмс      С.Петербург "Экран"            2.17,38  I       556

19       Боброва Мария       00       кмс      Московская                     2.17,65  I       553

20       Киселёва Полина         00       II       Москва ЮМ"Скифы"           2.18,38  I       544

21       Тонкушина Валерия       01       I       Свердловская 1         2.18,56  I       542

22       Скрипаль Екатерина         00       I       Хабаровский Край           2.18,57  I       542

23       Марти Лаиа            00       -         Каталония         2.19,00  I       537

24       Никишина Ангелина       00       кмс      Пензенская                      2.19,13  I       535

24       Колчина Мария       00       кмс      Новосибирская         2.19,13  I       535

26       Злобина Ира            01       кмс      Красноярский            2.19,67  I       529

27       Пятигузова Елена         00       I       Кировская                    2.20,27  I       523

28       Павлова Кристина            00       I       Свердловская 2         2.20,74  I       517

28       Крутикова Мария          00       I       Москва ДЮСШ №2         2.20,74  I       517

30       Серра Янира            01       -         Каталония                    2.20,81  I       517

31       Кондрашова Надежда           00       I       Иркутская                    2.21,20  I       512

32       Штанова Александра             00       I       Свердловская 1         2.21,41  I       510

33       Токарева Светлана            00       I       Свердловская 1         2.22,29  I       501

34       Бухонина Юлия             00       I       Ямало-Ненецкий АО           2.22,38  I       500

35       Филиппова Юлия           01       кмс      Москва "ЮМ-Труд"         2.22,58  I       498

36       Шаблий Алина              01       I       Волгоградская               2.22,64  I       497

37       Моргунова Валентина           00       I       Тульская                      2.22,76  I       496

38       Рычкова Анна             00       I       Омская            2.22,93  I       494

39       Решетова Полина            00       II       Иркутская                    2.22,97  I       493

40       Тимохова Екатерина         00       I       Свердловская 3         2.23,21  I       491

41       Доронина Анна       01       I       Нижегородская         2.23,68  I       л  

42       Габуева Вера                  01       I       Свердловская 2         2.23,80  I       485

43       Акилина Анастасия        00       I       Удмуртская Республика          2.24,03  I       483

44       Прошкина Анастасия            00       II       Москва ЮМ"Скифы"           2.24,18  I       481

45       Андреева Валерия            00       кмс      Оренбургская            2.24,27  I       л  

46       Жгунова Жасмина             00       I       Свердловская 2         2.24,49  I       478

47       Булякова Аделина            00       I       Башкортостан            2.24,81  I       475

48       Суханова Валерия            01       I       Калужская         2.24,89  I       474

49       Корепанова Дарья       01       I       Москва ДЮСШ №2         2.25,16  I       471

50       Кутнагорская Милена           00       I       Липецкая                    2.25,57  I       468

51       Кинвидзе Луиза        01       I       Пермский Край         2.25,79  I       465

52       Зореева Евгения       00       I       Омская            2.26,56  II        458

53       Ралдугина Екатерина            00       I       Архангельская               2.26,71  II        457

54       Васильева Анастасия            01       I       Ростовская               2.26,88  II        455

55       Борзых Юлия           00       I       ХМАО-Югра                 2.28,75  II        438

56       Викторова Ольга            00       I       Чувашская Республика            2.29,01  II        436

57       Попова Ирина             00       I       Липецкая                    2.33,05  II        402

58       Власова Виктория         01       I       Ульяновская              2.35,26  II        385

59       Белых Зоя             00       II       Республика Саха(Якутия)        2.39,04  II        358

60       Селезнёва Алиса             00       I       Иркутская           2.40,27  II        350

61       Зенина Ангелина            00       I       Рязанская         2.42,34  II        337

62       Иванова Алёна       00       III       Республика Саха(Якутия)        2.45,08  III       321

63       Умаева Анастасия             01       I       Ямало-Ненецкий АО           2.52,35  III       л  

 

 

100 м на спине женщины

1       Колесникова Марина         00       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"         1.03,32  мс       773

2       Егорова Полина          00       мс       Башкортостан               1.04,30  мс       738

3       Егорова Валерия       01       кмс      Калининградская           1.05,88  мс       687

4       Ларина Ирина      00       кмс      Пензенская               1.06,89  мс       656

5       Кривоногова Ирина       00       кмс      Самарская                       1.07,42  кмс       641

6       Нойберт Лиа       00       -         Германия         1.07,90  кмс       627

7       Бендер Мария      00       кмс      С.Петербург "Экран"           1.08,30  кмс       616      .

8       Гутова Дарья       00       кмс      Саратовская         1.08,43  кмс       613

9       Ежкова Алина      00       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"         1.09,23  кмс       592

10       Василёнок Ксения       00       кмс      Новгородская               1.09,32  кмс       589

11       Позднякова Дарья            00       кмс      Нижегородская          1.10,19  кмс       568

12       Гаврилова Виктория       00       кмс      Оренбургская               1.10,28  кмс       566

13       Малова Арина            00       кмс      Самарская                       1.10,34  кмс       564

14       Сиско Евгения       01       I       Красноярский        1.10,53  кмс       560

15       Белозерова Дарья            01       I       Волгоградская         1.10,56  кмс       559

16       Фенг Андриа       01       -         Каталония               1.10,95  кмс       550

17       Климова София       00       кмс      Кемеровская                    1.10,98  кмс       549

18       Тагиева Мария       00       кмс      Красноярский               1.11,13  I       546

19       Бакина Кристина       00       кмс      Москва ДЮСШКосино            1.11,22  I       543

20       Чистякова Елизавета       00       кмс      Республика Татарстан             1.11,33  I       541

21       Брагина Татьяна      00       кмс      Оренбургская               1.11,38  I       540

22       Кресс Виктория       01       I       Свердловская 2          1.11,39  I       540

23       Дмитриева Кристина         00       I       Свердловская 3          1.12,03  I       525

24       Бесчастнова Юлия       00       кмс      Марий Эл         1.12,25  I       521

25       Евсеенкова Валерия         01       кмс      Московская         1.12,40  I       517

26       Титова Любовь       00       кмс      Вологодская         1.12,47  I       516

27       Сухих Екатерина       00       I       Архангельская         1.12,96  I       506

28       Давыдова Ксения       00       кмс      Чувашская Республика           1.13,14  I       502

29       Сигина Татьяна       00       I       Архангельская         1.13,31  I       498

30       Коренева Софья       00       кмс      Удмуртская Республика          1.13,37  I       497

31       Каримова Дарина       00       кмс      Башкортостан               1.13,61  I       492

32       Бойко Кристина       01       I       Воронежская                    1.13,63  I       492

33       Кондратьева Татьяна         00       I       ХМАО-Югра              1.13,82  I       488

34       Лойченко Евгения       00       I       Алтайский Край          1.14,14  I       482

35       Козлова Екатерина            00       кмс      Тверская         1.14,25  I       480

36       Асфандиярова Регина        01       кмс      Челябинская         1.14,31  I       л  

37       Кремнева Екатерина          00       I       Москва ЮМ"Скифы"           1.14,50  I       475

38       Баталина Галина      00       I       Ростовская               1.15,06  I       464

39       Мухина Дарья            00       I       Омская              1.15,21  I       461

40       Ковалёва Кристина            00       кмс      Волгоградская         1.15,30  I       460

41       Калугина Полина       01       I       Липецкая         1.15,32  I       459

42       Измайлова Елизавета       01       I       Тюменская                      1.15,37  I       459

43       Сорокина Юлия       00       I       Воронежская                    1.15,52  I       456

44       Казанова Дарья       00       I       Кемеровская                    1.16,09  II        446

45       Клюева Александра           01       I       Калужская               1.16,15  II        445

46       Богомолова Эвелина       00       I       Тюменская                      1.16,61  II        437

47       Иванова Ольга       00       I       Чувашская Республика           1.17,12  II        428

48       Екимова Виктория       01       II       Новгородская               1.17,20  II        427

49       Малкова Софья       00       I       Омская              1.17,27  II        426

50       Чубарова Елизавета         00       II       Мытищи                       1.18,13  II        412

51       Бабайлова Дарья         01       I       Ямало-Ненецкий АО           1.20,44  II        377

52       Ефимова Татьяна       00       I       Ульяновская         1.21,96  II        357

53       Сон Анастасия       00       III       Республика Саха(Якутия)        1.23,84  II        333

 

 

200 м на спине мужчины

1       Третьяков Никита       99       кмс       Удмуртская Республика      2.06,67  мс       690

2       Гранадос Девид       98       -         Каталония              2.09,30  мс       л 

3       Ларин Роман            98       мс       Пензенская         2.10,14  кмс       636

4       Лебедев Игорь       98       кмс       Удмуртская Республика      2.10,22  кмс       635

5       Зотов Александр       98       мс       Волгоградская         2.10,40  кмс       632

6       Кленц Рамонд       98       -         Германия               2.11,58  кмс       615

7       Артамонов Артём           98       кмс       С.Петербург "Экран"            2.12,16  кмс       607

8       Гуляев Сергей       98       кмс       ХМАО-Югра              2.12,39  кмс       604

9       Шишков Олег       98       кмс       Курская                    2.14,96  кмс       570

10       Квон Роман       98       кмс       Башкортостан         2.15,29  кмс       566

11       Костенков Вадим       99       I          Магаданская                   2.15,30  кмс       566

12       Николаев Иван      99       I          Мытищи                    2.15,35  кмс       565

13       Лоскутов Сергей       98       кмс       Новосибирская                2.17,16  I       543

14       Лебедев Данил      98       I          С.Петербург "Невская"         2.17,53  I       539

15       Давыдов Александр        98       кмс       Тульская         2.17,56  I       539

16       Кравцов Лев       99       I          Самарская              2.18,74  I       525

17       Плечёв Евгений       99       кмс       Башкортостан         2.20,51  I       505

18       Куликов Руслан       98       I          Хабаровский Край          2.21,05  I       500

19       Ерошев Дмитрий          98       кмс       Марий Эл               2.21,40  I       496

20       Позняков Никита       99       I          Москва "ЮМ-Труд"          2.22,17  I       488

21       Козырев Алексей       98       I          С.Петербург "Невская"         2.22,39  I       486

22       Горелов Семён       98       кмс       Новосибирская                2.24,82  I       л 

23       Сельков Никита       98       I          Пермский край          2.25,49  I       455

24       Степанов Александр      99       I          Москва Самбо-70             2.26,05  II       450

25       Чурилов Дмитрий       99       I          Москва ДЮСШКосино          2.26,24  II       448

26       Кузнецов Никита       98       I          Мурманская             2.27,10  II       440

27       Бурлов Андрей       98       I          Саратовская               2.27,36  II       438

28       Юманов Алексей       98       I          Ульяновская               2.28,13  II       431

28       Гайворонский Егор       99       II       Мытищи                    2.28,13  II       431

30       Власов Денис       98       I          Мытищи                    2.28,21  II       431

31       Бурмакин Геннадий       98       I          Москва Самбо-70             2.29,37  II       421

32       Аникеев Леонид       99       кмс       Кемеровская               2.29,69  II       418

33       Бирюков Михаил       98       II       Архангельская          2.31,22  II       405

34       Герасев Илья       98       I          Московская              2.31,57  II       403

35       Зиатдинов Камиль       98       I          Ульяновская               2.34,17  II       л 

36       Бабошин Вадим       99       I          Ульяновская               2.35,54  II       373

37       Мороз Артём            98       I          Ямало-Ненецкий АО            2.38,24  II       354

 

 

400 м вольный стиль мужчины

1       Келлер Виктор             98       -         Германия                  4.07,04  кмс       707

2       Лярский Андрей             98       кмс       Калужская            4.07,76  кмс       701

3       Дружинин Илья             98       мс       Волгоградская         4.08,76  кмс       692

4       Барановский Игорь           98       I          Красноярский         4.08,92  кмс       691

5       Абрамов Николай         98       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"      4.09,72  кмс       684

6       Хорунжий Михаил         99       кмс       Пермский край               4.10,20  кмс       680

7       Колясов Максим            98       кмс       Свердловская 1         4.10,22  кмс       680

8       Фахреев Артур       99       кмс       Республика Татарстан         4.10,74  кмс       676

9       Мухаметзянов Эмиль       98       мс       Республика Татарстан         4.11,81  кмс       668

10       Эскритс Альберт             98       -         Каталония            4.12,01  кмс       666

11       Жихарев Пётр       99       кмс       Москва "Юность Москвы"    4.13,11  кмс       657

12       Мансуров Антон            99       I          ХМАО-Югра         4.17,98  кмс       621

13       Бартелс Мориц         98       -         Германия                  4.18,03  кмс       620

14       Поше Марк       98       -         Каталония            4.19,92  кмс       607

15       Долгих Александр             98       кмс       Пермский Край         4.19,99  кмс       606

16       Хойоз Андриан Санчез      98       -         Каталония            4.20,02  I       606

17       Сизов Александр             98       кмс       Самарская            4.21,26  I       598

18       Косяков Константин       98       I          Воронежская         4.21,90  I       593

19       Соколов Павел         99       кмс       Тульская                     4.21,91  I       593

20       Попов Георгий             98       I          Хабаровский Край         4.23,53  I       582

21       Кузнецов Никита.             99       кмс       Нижегородская             4.23,81  I       581

22       Брехов Дмитрий            98       кмс       Алтайский Край         4.24,31  I       577

23       Бойков Сепён                99       I          Хабаровский Край         4.24,46  I       576

24       Малютин Мартин        99       кмс       Омская                   4.24,68  I       575

25       Филатов Богдан             99       кмс       Чувашская Республика       4.24,72  I       575

26       Некрасов Никита        98       кмс       Липецкая                   4.24,85  I       574

27       Назаров Виктор         98       кмс       Ярославская         4.25,82  I       567

28       Бабушкин Никита       98       I          Свердловская 3         4.27,46  I       557

29       Дунаев Никита       98       кмс       Москва "Юность Москвы"    4.27,58  I       л 

30       Шестопёров Егор       99       I          Ярославская         4.27,60  I       556

31       Печкуров Владимир           99       кмс       Свердловская 1         4.28,01  I       554

32       Пшеничный Дмитрий        99       кмс       Москва Самбо-70            4.29,20  I       546

33       Сахаров Борис         98       I          Московская                 4.29,43  I       545

34       Мамушкин Артём             99       кмс       Тульская                     4.30,12  I       541

34       Ситников Виталий             98       I          Кировская            4.30,12  I       541

36       Новиков Илья          98       I          Красноярский         4.32,23  I       528

37       Дубинин Владимир            99       I          Новосибирская            4.33,08  I       523

38       Сухенко Виктор         98       I          Свердловская 3         4.34,17  I       л 

39       Дедов Роман        99       I          Курская            4.34,43  I       516

40       Терников Максим       99       I          Саратовская         4.35,52  I       510

41       Олейник Константин         99       I          Липецкая                   4.36,58  I       504

42       Климов Владислав            99       I          Курская            4.36,64  I       503

43       Калинкин Даниил       98       I          Тульская                     4.36,97  I       502

44       Харитонов Евгений            99       I          Кировская         4.39,74  I       487

45       Нуйкин Илья             99       I          Марий Эл                  4.40,11  II       485

46       Семенюк Ярослав         99       I          Тверская                     4.41,68  II       477

47       Ромодин Максим        99       I          Москва "ЮМ-Труд"         4.42,04  II       475

48       Политовский Денис           98       I          Ульяновская         4.42,12  II       475

49       Меженин Кирилл        98       I          Курганская         4.42,74  II       472

50       Олейников Владислав      98       I          Марий Эл            4.43,15  II       469

51       Деньгин Владислав           98       I          Омская                   4.47,04  II       л 

52       Белавин Егор        99       I          Рязанская                 4.47,37  II       449

53       Ширяев Антон             98       I          Мурманская                 4.48,23  II       445

54       Попов Арылхан         98       I          Республика Саха(Якутия)         4.52,79  II       425

 

 

200 м брасс женщины

1       Дунаева Карина       00       мс       Нижегородская         2.37,06  мс       710

2       Тарасова Наталья       00       кмс      Москва "ЮМ-Труд"         2.39,10  мс       683

3       Манушевич Виктория           00       кмс      Брянская                       2.41,09  кмс       658      .

4       Марьина Виктория             00       кмс      Москва "Юность Москвы"      2.42,45  кмс       642

5       Умярова Виктория       00       кмс      Москва "Юность Москвы"      2.44,28  кмс       л  

6       Ромас Карла       00       -         Каталония                    2.44,73  кмс       615

7       Валх Каролине        00       -         Германия                    2.46,18  кмс       599

8       Ермошкина Ксения       00       кмс      Оренбургская            2.46,68  кмс       594

9       Переходько Елизавета       00       кмс      Кемеровская              2.47,66  кмс       584

10       Бережная Яна       00       I       Хакасия         2.47,69  кмс       583

11       Созонова Виктория       01       кмс      Самарская         2.48,20  кмс       578

12       Сдобникова Анастасия       00       кмс      Московская                     2.48,48  кмс       575

13       Меретина Анастасия            00       кмс      Новосибирская         2.48,88  кмс       571

14       Бахматова Мария          00       I       Архангельская               2.49,31  I       567

15       Сыромятникова Анна           01       I       Ростовская               2.49,51  I       565

16       Новрузова Кристина          00       кмс      Марий Эл                     2.51,14  I       549

17       Лушникова Дарья       00       I       Пензенская                      2.51,31  I       547

18       Ивакина Анастасия       01       I       Калужская         2.51,99  I       541

19       Горлова Алина        01       I       Москва "ЮМ-Труд"         2.52,57  I       535

20       Крисанова Анастасия       01       I       Башкортостан            2.54,06  I       522

21       Проскурина Любовь             00       I       Воронежская         2.55,03  I       513

22       Галимова Алиса       00       кмс      Республика Татарстан             2.55,79  I       506

23       Хаятова Алина             01       кмс      Челябинская              2.56,67  I       499

24       Захарова Анастасия       00       I       Удмуртская Республика          2.56,89  I       497

25       Ежова Виталина             00       кмс      Иркутская                    2.57,42  I       493

26       Шаверская Маргарита       01       I       Астраханская             2.57,55  I       492

27       Захарова Надежда       00       II       Мытищи            2.58,50  I       484

28       Виноградова Екатерина       00       I       Вологодская            2.58,64  I       483

29       Яковлева Александра       00       I       Ярославская              2.58,65  I       482

29       Манаевская Маргарита       00       I       Липецкая                    2.58,65  I       482

31       Попова Екатерина            01       I       Свердловская 3         2.58,87  I       481

32       Короткова Алина             00       I       Мурманская                    3.00,05  I       471

33       Бетехтина Елизавета       01       I       Тюменская               3.00,09  I       471

34       Манчурова Александра        00       I       Кировская                    3.00,62  I       467

35       Михайлова Евгения             00       II       Москва ЮМ"Скифы"           3.00,89  I       465

36       Хайруллина Ксения             00       II       Мурманская                    3.01,76  II        458

37       Салина Любовь                00       I       Нижегородская         3.02,87  II        450

38       Карамышева Мария       00       I       Кировская                    3.02,93  II        449

39       Крупнова Анастасия       00       кмс      Марий Эл                       3.03,35  II        446

40       Шевченко Полина             01       I       Хабаровский Край           3.03,80  II        443

41       Архипова Екатерина            00       I       Тюменская               3.04,74  II        436

42       Фёдорова Елизавета       01       I       Новгородская        3.04,91  II        435

43       Комышева Аделина             00       I       Удмуртская Республика          3.05,29  II        432

44       Сотникова Татьяна       01       I       Хабаровский Край           3.06,00  II        428

45       Костылева Таисия       00       I       Калужская         3.07,87  II        415

46       Ананьина Ольга             01       I       Рязанская         3.08,95  II        408

47       Манейчик Полина             00       I       Ямало-Ненецкий АО           3.12,21  II        387

48       Пономаренко Дарья       00       I       Саратовская         3.13,89  II        377

49       Козлова Анастасия       01       I       Рязанская         3.14,30  II        375

50       Боталова Александра       01       I       Ямало-Ненецкий АО           3.15,49  II        368

51       Дубинина Анастасия            00       III       Республика Саха(Якутия)        3.17,09  II        359

Пивоварова Ксения       00       I       Кемеровская                ну                0  

 

 

100 м брасс мужчины

1       Григорьев Аркадий            98       мс       Москва "Юность Москвы"    1.05,04  мс       731

2       Ишутин Глеб       98       -         МСК "Энерго Стандарт"      1.06,06  мс       697

3       Луговский Кирилл       98       кмс       Челябинская         1.06,93  кмс       670

4       Шевляков Роман             98       мс       Саратовская         1.07,05  кмс       667

5       Долгачёв Илья             98       кмс       Свердловская 1         1.07,26  кмс       661

6       Мордашев Кирилл       98       кмс       Пензенская            1.07,30  кмс       659

7       Гладченко Денис            98       кмс       Москва ЮМ"Скифы"         1.07,57  кмс       652

8       Холзаков Андрей        98       кмс       Оренбургская         1.07,69  кмс       648

9       Прошин Андрей            98       кмс       Оренбургская         1.07,74  кмс       647

10       Круть Ярослав             98       кмс       Свердловская 2         1.08,17  кмс       635

11       Паршаков Владислав         98       кмс       ХМАО-Югра                 1.08,18  кмс       634

12       Варыпаев Никита        99       кмс       Башкортостан              1.08,72  кмс       619

13       Кастейон Алекс             98       -         Каталония            1.08,99  кмс       612

14       Тумаков Гордей         98       кмс       Свердловская 2         1.09,11  кмс       609

15       Пернер Нико             98       -         Германия                  1.09,18  кмс       607

16       Максимов Илья         98       кмс       Ставрапольский         1.09,30  кмс       604

17       Щукин Никита        99       кмс       Мурманская                 1.09,35  кмс       603

18       Карпушин Богдан        98       кмс       Москва ДЮСШ №2         1.09,47  кмс       600

19       Порфирьев Евгений          98       кмс       Чувашская Республика       1.09,65  кмс       595

20       Грибов Мартин            98       кмс       С.Петербург "Невская"        1.09,74  кмс       593

21       Вигуржинский Артём         98       кмс       Ставрапольский         1.09,75  кмс       592

22       Емельянов Михаил            99       кмс       Челябинская         1.09,82  кмс       591

23       Лаптев Дмитрий             99       I          Красноярский         1.10,02  I       586

24       Огнев Иван                 98       кмс       Свердловская 2         1.10,11  I       583

25       Бутин Никита       98       кмс       Москва "Юность Москвы"    1.10,16  I       582

26       Демчук Дмитрий             98       I          С.Петербург "Экран"         1.10,38  I       577

27       Ястребков Антон        98       I          Пермский край             1.10,46  I       575

28       Ветохин Артём             98       I          Нижегородская             1.10,53  I       573

29       Норицын Никита           98       кмс       Алтайский Край         1.11,06  I       560

30       Баландов Александр          98       кмс       Удмуртская Республика     1.11,12  I       559

31       Курбатов Дмитрий             98       I          Рязанская                 1.11,18  I       557

32       Виноградов Сергей            98       I          Иркутская            1.11,20  I       557

33       Хохрин Андрей            98       I          Кировская            1.11,84  I       542

34       Трайт Александр       99       кмс       Челябинская         1.11,94  I       540

35       Воронин Андрей           98       кмс       Вологодская         1.12,15  I       535

36       Дмитриев Анатолий           98       I          Ямало-Ненецкий АО         1.12,80  I       521

37       Вагис Михаил       99       кмс       Москва Самбо-70            1.12,94  I       518

38       Карнаухов Анатолий         98       I          Мурманская                 1.13,05  I       516

39       Парамонов Михаил           98       I          Архангельская            1.13,14  I       514

40       Антипов Иван       99       I          Воронежская         1.13,31  I       510

41       Степанов Никита        99       I          Кировская            1.13,76  I       501

42       Скачков Александр             99       I          Красноярский         1.13,90  I       498

43       Федорчук Никита            99       кмс       Ставрапольский         1.14,31  I       л 

44       Воротынцев Иван             99       I          Воронежская         1.14,47  I       487

45       Багмат Никита                98       I          Ростовская         1.14,88  I       479

46       Ионов Ярослав         98       I          Вологодская         1.15,50  II       л 

47       Клементьев Егор            98       I          Курганская         1.16,04  II       457

48       Шарапов Кирилл            99       I          Ульяновская         1.16,24  II       л 

49       Абрамов Кирилл            99       I          Ульяновская         1.16,68  II       446

50       Макаров Олег        99       II       Мытищи         1.17,00  II       440

Кололтыгин Александр     98       I          Иркутская              дк                0  

 

Эстафета 4x100 м комбинированный  женщины

 

1. МСК "Энерго Ста                                                  04.28,76  1290

Колесникова Марина             00       -            

Ежкова Алина             00       -       00.00,00

Стадник Юля           00       -       00.00,00

Фисенко Надежда             00       -       04.28,76

2. Самарская       04.31,51  1250

Кривоногова Ирина        00       кмс             

Созонова Виктория        01       кмс       00.00,00

Коновалова Антонина           00       кмс       00.00,00

Малова Арина             00       кмс       04.31,51

3. МОСКВА ЮМ                                                       04.34,51  1210

Нестерова Софья         00       кмс             

Марьина Виктория            00       кмс       00.00,00

Михайлова Анна              00       кмс       00.00,00

Кобась Татьяна        01       I       04.34,51

4. Каталония       04.38,27  1162

Фенг Андриа           01       -            

Ромас Карла       00       -       00.00,00

Марти Лаиа            00       -       00.00,00

Серра Янира            01       -       04.38,27

5. Нижегородская                                        04.38,29  1162

Буйная Василиса             00       кмс             

Дунаева Карина                00       мс               00.00,00

Позднякова Дарья             00       кмс       00.00,00

Салина Любовь       00       I       04.38,29

6. Новосибирская                                        04.39,06  1152

Меретина Анастасия         00       кмс             

Кичигина Александра           00       кмс       00.00,00

Елапова Ангелина            00       кмс       00.00,00

Колчина Мария       00       кмс       04.39,06

7. Челябинская                                                       04.39,86  1142

Петрова Софья       00       кмс             

Хаятова Алина       01       кмс       00.00,00

Панова Александра       00       кмс       00.00,00

Тюренкова Анастасия           00       кмс       04.39,86

 

 

8. Пензенская                                                         04.42,94  1106

Ларина Ирина        00       кмс             

Лушникова Дарья         00       I       00.00,00

Чертухина Анна        00       мс               00.00,00

Никишина Ангелина       00       кмс       04.42,94

9. Москва"ЮМ-Труд"                                                 04.43,46  1100

Васильева Мария         00       I

Тарасова Наталья         00       кмс       00.00,00

Горлова Алина       01       I       00.00,00

Филиппова Юлия           01       кмс       04.43,46

10. Оренбургская                                             04.43,79  1096

Гаврилова Виктория         00       кмс             

Ермошкина Ксения        00       кмс       00.00,00

Брагина Татьяна             00       кмс       00.00,00

Тингаева Кристина        00       кмс       04.43,79

11. Татарстан                                                         04.46,53  1064

Чистякова Елизавета       00       кмс             

Галимова Алиса                00       кмс       00.00,00

Ибрагимова Зиля         00       I       00.00,00

Халитова Диана                00       кмс       04.46,53

12. Волгоградская                                            04.46,70  1062

Белозерова Дарья             01       I

Селиверстова Виктория        01       кмс       00.00,00

Шаблий Алина              01       I       00.00,00

Ковалёва Кристина        00       кмс       04.46,70

13. Красноярский                                             04.48,35  1044

Тагиева Мария       00       кмс             

Сиско Евгения       01       I       00.00,00

Ившина Маргарита           00       кмс       00.00,00

Злобина Ира            01       кмс       04.48,35

14. Башкортостан                                            04.50,26  1024

Каримова Дарина         00       кмс             

Крисанова Анастасия            01       I       00.00,00

Егорова Полина        00       мс               00.00,00

Булякова Аделина            00       I       04.50,26

15. ХМАО- Югра                                          04.50,41  1022

Кондратьева Татьяна            00       I

Кузьменко Александра         01       I       00.00,00

Пугачёва Анна       00       мс               00.00,00

Борзых Юлия           00       I       04.50,41

16. Архангельская                                            04.51,70  1008

Сигина Татьяна        00       I

Бахматова Мария         00       I       00.00,00

Сухих Екатерина              00       I       00.00,00

Ралдугина Екатерина            00       I       04.51,70

17. Москва ДЮСШ №2                                                       4.51,97 1007

Корепанова Дарья          01       I

Гильметдинова Мария        00       кмс          00.00,00

Байрамова Алсу              00       I       00.00,00

Крутикова Мария       00       I       00.00,00 

 

18. Свердловская 1                                                  04.52,41  1002

Токарева Светлана            00       I              

Кирпичникова Анастасия      00       мс               00.00,00

Штанова Александра             00       I       00.00,00

Тонкушина Валерия       01       I       04.52,41

19. Чувашская Респ                                        04.52,62  1000

Иванова Ольга       00       I

Давыдова Ксения             00       кмс       00.00,00

Данилова Евгения             00       I       00.00,00

Викторова Ольга            00       I       04.52,62

20  Алтайский Край                                                 04.52,75  998

Лойченко Евгения            00       I

Джабарова Юлия            00       кмс       00.00,00

Антипова Виктория        00       кмс       00.00,00

Панюшкина Елизавета          00       кмс       04.52,75

21 Свердловская 3                                        04.53,96  986

Дмитриева Кристина             00       I

Попова Екатерина            01       I       00.00,00

Тимохова Екатерина         00       I       00.00,00

Кузнецова Владислава          00       I       04.53,96

22. Удмуртская       04.55,40  972

Акилина Анастасия        00       I

Захарова Анастасия             00       I       00.00,00

Коренева Софья                00       кмс       00.00,00

Комышева Аделина        00       I       04.55,40

23. Новгородская                                             04.57,93  946

Екимова Виктория             01       II            

Фёдорова Елизавета             01       I       00.00,00

Василёнок Ксения         00       кмс       00.00,00

Рыжова Полина        00       I       04.57,93

24. Москва "Скифы"                                           04.58,30  944

Прошкина Анастасия            00       II            

Михайлова Евгения        00       II                 00.00,00

Кремнева Екатерина             00       I       00.00,00

Киселёва Полина         00       II                 04.58,30

25. Свердловская 2                                                  04.59,26  934

Габуева Вера       01       I

Кресс Виктория        01       I       00.00,00

Жгунова Жасмина             00       I       00.00,00

Павлова Кристина            00       I       04.59,26

26. Липецкая       05.01,26  916

Калугина Полина           01       I

Манаевская Маргарита         00       I       00.00,00

Попова Ирина             00       I       00.00,00

Кутнагорская Милена           00       I       05.01,26

27. Саратовская       05.02,07  908

Гутова Дарья                 00       кмс             

Пономаренко Дарья         00       I       00.00,00

Зотикова Дарья                00       I       00.00,00

Прусакова Светлана         01       I       05.02,07

28. Кировская                                                         05.06,06  874

Манчурова Александра         00       I

Карамышева Мария       00       I       00.00,00

Кропачева Анастасия            01       I       00.00,00

Пятигузова Елена         00       I       05.06,06

29. Тюменская                                                        05.12,24  822

Богомолова Эвелина             00       I

Бетехтина Елизавета             01       I       00.00,00

Измайлова Елизавета       01       I       00.00,00

Архипова Екатерина         00       I       05.12,24

30. Калужская                                                        05.13,01  816

Клюева Александра       01       I

Костылева Таисия             00       I       00.00,00

Ивакина Анастасия        01       I       00.00,00

Суханова Валерия            01       I       05.13,01

31. Иркутская                                                         05.13,21  814

Селезнёва Алиса             00       I

Ежова Виталина               00       кмс       00.00,00

Кондрашова Надежда           00       I       00.00,00

Решетова Полина            00       II                 05.13,21

32. Мурманская                                   05.13,67  812

Короткова Алина            00       I

Хайруллина Ксения        00       II                 00.00,00

Патюкова Анастасия             00       I       00.00,00

Воронина Екатерина         00       I       05.13,67

33. ЯНАО            05.14,50  804

Бабайлова Дарья             01       I

Манейчик Полина         00       I       00.00,00

Боталова Александра            01       I       00.00,00

Бухонина Юлия             00       I       05.14,50

34. Воронежская                                             05.15,06  800

Бойко Кристина        01       I

Проскурина Любовь       00       I       00.00,00

Сорокина Юлия       00       I       00.00,00

Шлыкова Диана        01       II                 05.15,06

35. Омская                                                       05.20,80  758

Мухина Дарья             00       I

Малкова Софья        00       I       00.00,00

Зореева Евгения             00       I       00.00,00

Рычкова Анна             00       I       05.20,80

36. Рязанская       05.39,25  642

Козлова Анастасия        01       I

Ананьина Ольга        01       I       00.00,00

Вязовская Кристина             01       I       00.00,00

Зенина Ангелина            00       I       05.39,25

37. Саха (Якутия)                                            05.41,34  630

Сон Анастасия       00       III           

Дубинина Анастасия         00       III               00.00,00

Иванова Алёна       00       III               00.00,00

Белых Зоя             00       II                 05.41,34

38. Московская       дк

Евсеенкова Валерия             01       кмс             

Сдобникова Анастасия          00       кмс       00.00,00

Тимофеева Дарья             00       кмс       00.00,00

Боброва Мария       00       кмс       89.28,88

39. Кемеровская                                   ну

Казанова Дарья                00       I

Переходько Елизавета          00       кмс       00.00,00

Климова София        00       кмс       00.00,00

Пивоварова Ксения       00       I       100.39,99

 

Эстафета 4x100 м вольный стиль  мужчины

 

1. Калужская       03.34,60  1350

Волошин Антон             98       кмс             

Лярский Андрей       98       кмс       00.00,00

Одинцов Константин       98       кмс       00.00,00

Судаков Сергей       98       мс               03.34,60

2. Татарстан       03.38,05  1286

Закиров Ирек       98       кмс             

Фахреев Артур          99       кмс       00.00,00

Николаев Владлен       99       кмс       00.00,00

Мухаметзянов Эмиль       98       мс               03.38,05

3. Удмуртская                                                        03.40,17  1250

Третьяков Никита       99       кмс             

Банников Макар       98       I       00.00,00

Баландов Александр       98       кмс       00.00,00

Лебедев Игорь            98       кмс       03.40,17

4. Энерго Стандарт                                        03.41,27  1232

Ишутин Глеб                98       -            

Григоришин Иван            98       -       00.00,00

Абрамов Николай       98       -       00.00,00

Хлопцов Андрей             98       -       03.41,27

5. Новосибирска                                   03.42,24  1216

Дубинин Владимир       99       I

Лоскутов Сергей          98       кмс       00.00,00

Корнев Михаил             98       кмс       00.00,00

Михеев Александр       99       кмс       03.42,24

6. ХМАО-Югра       03.42,26  1216

Тулинов Георгий          98       I

Губко Степан       98       кмс       00.00,00

Мансуров Антон             99       I       00.00,00

Гуляев Сергей          98       кмс       03.42,26

 

7. Волгоградская                                        03.42,36  1214

Шумков Артём                98       кмс             

Краюшкин Кирилл             98       кмс       00.00,00

Дружинин Илья       98       мс               00.00,00

Зотов Александр          98       мс       03.42,36

8. Москва "Скифы"                                        03.42,76  1206

Гуревич Евгений             98       кмс             

Пахомов Павел       98       мс               00.00,00

Гладченко Денис       98       кмс       00.00,00

Туляков Михаил       98       кмс       03.42,76

9. Нижегородская                                        03.43,53  1194

Зубрицкий Иван       98       кмс             

Клюйко Андрей             99       I       00.00,00

Ветохин Артём                98       I       00.00,00

Кузнецов Никита.       99       кмс       03.43,53

10. Пензенская                                                       03.43,70  1192

Ларин Роман       98       мс           

Мордашев Кирилл             98       кмс       00.00,00

Симунин Артём             98       кмс       00.00,00

Еремин Илья       99       кмс       03.43,70

11. Москва "ЮМ-Труд                                                03.44,49  1180

Шаханов Семён       98       кмс             

Яшин Вадим                 98       кмс       00.00,00

Ромодин Максим       99       I       00.00,00

Позняков Никита       99       I       03.44,49

12. С.Петербург"Экр                                                  03.45,08  1170

Пахомов Даниил          98       кмс             

Демчук Дмитрий          98       I       00.00,00

Гурьянов Эдуард          99       I       00.00,00

Артамонов Артём       98       кмс       03.45,08

13. Москва "Юность                                                  03.45,25  1168

Демьянов Александр       98       кмс             

Жихарев Пётр          99       кмс       00.00,00

Бутин Никита       98       кмс       00.00,00

Григорьев Аркадий       98       мс               03.45,25

14. Каталония                                                        03.45,63  1162

Кастейон Алекс       98       -            

Поше Марк             98       -       00.00,00

Гранадос Девид       98       -       00.00,00

Хойоз Андриан Санчез       98       -       03.45,63

15. Свердловская 1                                        03.45,74  1160

Колясов Максим          98       кмс             

Лызлов Денис          98       кмс       00.00,00

Долгачёв Илья            98       кмс       00.00,00

Печкуров Владимир       99       кмс       03.45,74

16. Свердловская 2                                        03.46,36  1150

Валдез Степан          98       I

Огнев Иван               98       кмс       00.00,00

Тумаков Гордей       98       кмс       00.00,00

Круть Ярослав          98       кмс       03.46,36

17. Красноярский                                   03.47,15  1138

Новиков Илья        98       I

Барановский Игорь       98       I       00.00,00

Лаптев Дмитрий          99       I       00.00,00

Скачков Александр       99       I       03.47,15

18. Ставропольский                                        03.47,58  1132

Рубанов Филипп          98       кмс             

Максимов Илья       98       кмс       00.00,00

Вигуржинский Артём       98       кмс       00.00,00

Гречкин Артём                98       кмс       03.47,58

19. Омская                                                       03.49,01  1110

Аксёнов Антон                98       кмс             

Малютин Мартин             99       кмс       00.00,00

Язовский Евгений       99       I       00.00,00

Соколов Алексей       98       кмс       03.49,01

20. Алтайский Край                                        03.49,04  1110

Казанцев Александр       99       кмс             

Норицын Никита          98       кмс       00.00,00

Брехов Дмитрий       98       кмс       00.00,00

Романчук Иван          99       кмс       03.49,04

21. Свердловская 3                                        03.49,30  1106

Алексеенко Вячеслав       98       I

Макаров Максим       98       I       00.00,00

Ванюхин Иван             98       I       00.00,00

Бабушкин Никита       98       I       03.49,30

22. Ярославская                                   03.49,70  1100

Абрамов Денис       99       I

Войтенко Иван       98       кмс       00.00,00

Назаров Виктор       98       кмс       00.00,00

Лепахин Александр       98       I       03.49,70

23. Тульская       03.51,29  1078

Соколов Павел            99       кмс             

Мамушкин Артём       99       кмс       00.00,00

Давыдов Александр       98       кмс       00.00,00

Калинкин Даниил       98       I       03.51,29

24. Московская       03.51,74  1072

Герасев Илья       98       I

Казаков Егор       98       I       00.00,00

Сахаров Борис          98       I       00.00,00

Шелобанов Сергей       98       кмс       03.51,74

25. С.Петербург"Нев                                                  03.51,79  1072

Лебедев Данил       98       I

Козырев Алексей       98       I       00.00,00

Драб Борис               99       I       00.00,00

Грибов Мартин       98       кмс       03.51,79

26. Саратовская                                   03.51,92  1070

Шевляков Роман          98       мс           

Свистунов Иван       99       I       00.00,00

Терников Максим       99       I       00.00,00

Бурлов Андрей                98       I       03.51,92

27. Вологодская                                   03.52,65  1060

Станев Николай       98       I

Воронин Андрей             98       кмс       00.00,00

Бучинскас Егор       98       I       00.00,00

Голубев Максим       99       I       03.52,65

28. Башкортостан                                             03.53,10  1054

Плечёв Евгений       99       кмс             

Варыпаев Никита       99       кмс       00.00,00

Квон Роман               98       кмс       00.00,00

Тарасов Валентин       98       I       03.53,10

29. Кемеровская                                   03.53,17  1052

Коношенко Сергей       99       I              

Аникеев Леонид       99       кмс       00.00,00

Иванов Никита            98       кмс       00.00,00

Чернейкин Михаил       98       кмс       03.53,17

30. Липецкая       03.53,36  1050

Крюков Михаил       98       I

Олейник Константин       99       I       00.00,00

Терешкин Илья       98       I       00.00,00

Некрасов Никита       98       кмс       03.53,36

31. Москва Самбо-70                                        03.53,74  1044

Пшеничный Дмитрий       99       кмс             

Бурмакин Геннадий       98       I       00.00,00

Вагис Михаил        99       кмс       00.00,00

Шуляк Данила          99       кмс       03.53,74

32. Москва ДЮСШ№2                                                        03.53,81  1044

Карпушин Богдан        98       кмс             

Копылов Даниил             99       I       00.00,00

Куприянов Антон             98       I       00.00,00

Ощепков Алексей            98       кмс          03.53,81

33. Иркутская                                                         03.53,98  1042

Зеленин Дмитрий       98       кмс             

Виноградов Сергей       98       I       00.00,00

Кололтыгин Александр       98       I       00.00,00

Петухов Дмитрий       98       кмс       03.53,98

34. Чувашская Респ                                        03.54,09  1040

Ярлыкин Алексей       98       кмс             

Голубев Иван       99       I       00.00,00

Филатов Богдан       99       кмс       00.00,00

Порфирьев Евгений       98       кмс       03.54,09

35. Мурманская                                                  03.54,14  1040

Кузнецов Никита          98       I

Ширяев Антон             98       I       00.00,00

Щукин Никита             99       кмс       00.00,00

Карнаухов Анатолий       98       I       03.54,14

36. Саха(Якутия)                                             03.55,48  1022

Казымов Руслан       98       I

Попов Арылхан             98       I       00.00,00

Шпак Павел       98       I       00.00,00

Абловацкий Максим       99       I       03.55,48

37. ЯНАО            03.58,38  984

Курдогло Эдуард             99       I

Дмитриев Анатолий       98       I       00.00,00

Мороз Артём       98       I       00.00,00

Кузьмин Сергей       99       I       03.58,38

38. Марий-Эл                                                         03.58,42  984

Ерошев Дмитрий          98       кмс             

Нуйкин Илья          99       I       00.00,00

Олейников Владислав       98       I       00.00,00

Бурганов Сергей          98       кмс       03.58,42

39. Челябинская                                   03.58,77  980

Елисеев Иван       98       кмс             

Емельянов Михаил       99       кмс       00.00,00

Трайт Александр          99       кмс       00.00,00

Луговский Кирилл       98       кмс       03.58,77

40. Тюменская                                                        03.59,70  968

Дубков Георгий       98       I

Черняев Никита       98       I       00.00,00

Королёв Никита       99       I       00.00,00

Токарев Андрей       98       I       03.59,70

41. Воронежская                                   04.01,22  950

Тепцов Артём        98       кмс             

Воротынцев Иван       99       I       00.00,00

Антипов Иван        99       I       00.00,00

Косяков Константин       98       I       04.01,22

42. Архангельская                                                  04.02,92  930

Гуляев Григорий             99       I

Гатальский Вячеслав       99       I       00.00,00

Парамонов Михаил       98       I       00.00,00

Бирюков Михаил          98       II                 04.02,92

43. Рязанская       04.04,03  918

Аверцев Александр       99       I

Зверков Никита       99       I       00.00,00

Курбатов Дмитрий       98       I       00.00,00

Белавин Егор       99       I       04.04,03

44. Ульяновская                                   04.04,49  912

Бабошин Вадим       99       I

Юманов Алексей          98       I       00.00,00 

Зиатдинов Камиль       98       I       00.00,00

Абрамов Кирилл             99       I       04.04,49

45. Мытищи       04.05,94  896

Власов Денис       98       I

Макаров Олег        99       II                 00.00,00

Гайворонский Егор       99       II                 00.00,00

Николаев Иван            99       I       04.05,94

46. Оренбургская                                   дк

Жариков Тихон       99       кмс             

Нуржанов Кайрат       99       I       00.00,00

Прошин Андрей             98       кмс       00.00,00

Чудаев Антон             98       I       89.28,88

47. Кировская                                                         ну

Ситников Виталий       98       I

Хохрин Андрей                98       I       00.00,00

Степанов Никита          99       I       00.00,00

Харитонов Евгений       99       I       100.39,99

48. Самарская                                                         ну

Кравцов Лев          99       I

Ненахов Александр       98       кмс       00.00,00

Сизов Александр       98       кмс       00.00,00

Ермолаев Игорь       98       кмс       100.39,99