Первый день соревнований 06.12.2013

50  брасс женщины

1

Селиверстова Виктория

01

кмс

Волгоградская

     34,20

     33,52

 мс

703

2

Дунаева Карина

00

мс

Нижегородская

     34,72

     34,09

 мс

668

3

Переходько Елизавета

00

кмс

Кемеровская

     34,68

     34,77

 кмс

630

4

Ермошкина Ксения

00

кмс

Оренбургская

     34,10

     34,78

 мс

629

5

Игнатова Александра

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШКосино

     34,76

     34,94

 кмс

620

5

Марьина Виктория

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

     35,03

     34,94

 кмс

620

7

Созонова Виктория

01

кмс

Самарская

     35,15

     35,09

 кмс

612

8

Хаятова Алина

01

кмс

Челябинская

     34,75

     35,81

 кмс

576

9

Бахматова Мария

00

I

Архангельская

     35,36

 кмс

599

9

Жакар Алис

01

I

Франция

     35,36

 кмс

599

11

Новрузова Кристина

00

кмс

Марий Эл

     35,42

 кмс

596

12

Джабарова Юлия

00

кмс

Алтайский Край

     35,48

 кмс

593

13

Валх Каролине

00

 -

Германия

     35,57

 кмс

588

14

Костылева Таисия

00

I

Калужская

     35,80

 кмс

577

15

Горлова Алина

01

I

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

     35,88

 кмс

573

16

Манушевич Виктория

00

кмс

Брянская

     35,94

 кмс

570

17

Сдобникова Анастасия

00

кмс

Московская

     36,07

 I

564

18

Лушникова Дарья

00

I

Пензенская

     36,20

 I

558

19

Ивакина Анастасия

01

I

Калужская

     36,27

 I

555

20

Ежова Виталина

00

кмс

Иркутская

     36,35

 I

551

21

Салина Любовь

00

I

Нижегородская

     36,64

 I

538

22

Бетехтина Елизавета

01

I

Тюменская

     36,78

 I

532

23

Галимова Алиса

00

кмс

Республика Татарстан

     36,79

 I

531

24

Пивоварова Ксения

00

I

Кемеровская

     36,83

 I

530

25

Проскурина Любовь

00

I

Воронежская

     37,11

 I

518

26

Захарова Анастасия

00

I

Удмуртская Республика

     37,12

 I

517

27

Кирсанова Анастасия

01

I

Башкортостан

     37,34

 I

508

28

Макарова Анна

01

I

Тверская

     37,35

 I

508

29

Захарова Надежда

00

II

Мытищи

     37,51

 I

501

29

Фёдорова Елизавета

01

I

Новгородская

     37,51

 I

501

31

Манаевская Маргарита

00

I

Липецкая

     37,57

 I

499

32

Виноградова Екатерина

00

I

Вологодская

     37,73

 I

493

33

Кузьменко Александра

01

I

ХМАО-Югра

     37,74

 I

492

34

Карамышева Мария

00

I

Кировская

     38,00

 I

482

35

Короткова Алина

00

I

Мурманская

     38,13

 II

477

36

Сыромятникова Анна

01

I

Ростовская

     38,18

 II

475

37

Шлыкова Диана

01

II

Воронежская

     38,48

 II

464

38

Яковлева Александра

00

I

Ярославская

     38,49

 II

464

39

Кузнецова Владислава

00

I

Свердловская 3

     38,59

 II

460

40

Архипова Екатерина

00

I

Тюменская

     38,71

 II

456

41

Сотникова Татьяна

01

I

Хабаровский Край

     38,99

 II

446

42

Шевченко Полина

01

I

Хабаровский Край

     39,41

 II

432

43

Умярова Виктория

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

     39,53

 II

л

44

Хайруллина Ксения

00

II

Мурманская

     39,67

 II

424

45

Манейчик Полина

00

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

     40,14

 II

409

46

Ананьина Ольга

01

I

Рязанская

     40,22

 II

407

47

Пономаренко Дарья

00

I

Саратовская

     40,28

 II

405

48

Козлова Анастасия

01

I

Рязанская

     41,48

 II

371

49

Дубинина Анастасия

00

III

Республика Саха(Якутия)

     42,75

 III

339

 

50  брасс мужчины

1

Григорьев Аркадий

98

мс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

     30,04

     29,55

 мс

735

2

Шевляков Роман

98

мс

Саратовская

     30,22

     29,93

 кмс

708

3

Долгачёв Илья

98

кмс

Свердловская 1

     30,09

     30,31

 кмс

681

4

Ишутин Глеб

98

 -

МСК "Энерго Стандарт"

     30,12

     30,40

 кмс

675

5

Холзаков Андрей

98

кмс

Оренбургская

     30,55

     30,41

 кмс

675

6

Пернер Нико

98

 -

Германия

     30,27

     30,56

 кмс

665

7

Панков Дмитрий

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШКосино

     30,78

     30,88

 кмс

644

8

Тумаков Гордей

98

кмс

Свердловская 2

     30,55

     30,93

 кмс

641

9

Мордашев Кирилл

98

кмс

Пензенская

     30,91

 кмс

642

10

Круть Ярослав

98

кмс

Свердловская 2

     30,99

 кмс

637

11

Ратцев Илья

98

кмс

Тверская

     31,08

 кмс

632

12

Карпушин Богдан

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

     31,14

 кмс

628

12

Луговский Кирилл

98

кмс

Челябинская

     31,14

 кмс

628

14

Ветохин Артём

98

I

Нижегородская

     31,17

 кмс

626

15

Вигуржинский Артём

98

кмс

Ставрапольский

     31,22

 кмс

623

16

Порфирьев Евгений

98

кмс

Чувашская Республика

     31,25

 кмс

622

17

Огнев Иван

98

кмс

Свердловская 2

     31,43

 кмс

611

18

Паршаков Владислав

98

кмс

ХМАО-Югра

     31,59

 I

602

19

Курбатов Дмитрий

98

I

Рязанская

     31,65

 I

598

20

Романчук Иван

99

кмс

Алтайский Край

     31,69

 I

596

21

Лаптев Дмитрий

99

I

Красноярский

     31,80

 I

590

22

Дмитриев Анатолий

98

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

     31,92

 I

583

23

Прошин Андрей

98

кмс

Оренбургская

     31,93

 I

583

24

Виноградов Сергей

98

I

Иркутская

     31,95

 I

582

24

Щукин Никита

99

кмс

Мурманская

     31,95

 I

582

26

Грибов Мартин

98

кмс

С.Петербург "Невская"

     31,99

 I

579

27

Ястребков Антон

98

I

Пермский край

     32,10

 I

574

28

Норицын Никита

98

кмс

Алтайский Край

     32,16

 I

570

29

Баландов Александр

98

кмс

Удмуртская Республика

     32,39

 I

558

30

Емельянов Михаил

99

кмс

Челябинская

     32,55

 I

550

31

Воронин Андрей

98

кмс

Вологодская

     32,65

 I

545

32

Вагис Михаил

99

кмс

Екатеринбурга Самбо-70

     32,89

 I

533

33

Парамонов Михаил

98

I

Архангельская

     32,96

 I

530

34

Максимов Илья

98

кмс

Ставрапольский

     33,17

 I

520

35

Воротынцев Иван

99

I

Воронежская

     33,25

 I

516

36

Степанов Никита

99

I

Кировская

     33,54

 II

503

37

Антипов Иван

99

I

Воронежская

     33,56

 II

502

38

Клементьев Егор

98

I

Курганская

     33,82

 II

490

39

Трайт Александр

99

кмс

Челябинская

     33,85

 II

489

40

Федорчук Никита

99

кмс

Ставрапольский

     34,05

 II

л

41

Ионов Ярослав

98

I

Вологодская

     34,33

 II

л

42

Абрамов Кирилл

99

I

Ульяновская

     34,56

 II

460

43

Багмат Никита

98

I

Ростовская

     34,67

 II

455

44

Шарапов Кирилл

99

I

Ульяновская

     34,91

 II

л

45

Барштейн Данил

98

II

Новгородская

     34,99

 II

443

46

Казаков Егор

98

I

Московская

     35,09

 II

439

47

Попов Арылхан

98

I

Республика Саха(Якутия)

     35,54

 II

423

Кололтыгин Александр

98

I

Иркутская

       дк

0

Варыпаев Никита

99

кмс

Башкортостан

       дк

0

 

50  на спине мужчины

1

Хлопцов Андрей

98

 -

МСК "Энерго Стандарт"

     26,66

     25,97

 мс

793

2

Зеленин Дмитрий

98

кмс

Иркутская

     27,48

     27,29

 кмс

684

3

Шишков Олег

98

кмс

Курская

     28,68

     28,13

 кмс

624

4

Лоскутов Сергей

98

кмс

Новосибирская

     28,38

     28,43

 кмс

605

5

Гуляев Сергей

98

кмс

ХМАО-Югра

     28,20

     28,49

 кмс

601

6

Кленц Рамонд

98

 -

Германия

     28,45

     28,56

 кмс

596

7

Квон Роман

98

кмс

Башкортостан

     28,83

     28,80

 кмс

582

8

Лебедев Игорь

98

кмс

Удмуртская Республика

     28,70

     29,46

 кмс

543

9

Плечёв Евгений

99

кмс

Башкортостан

     28,84

 кмс

579

10

Гуревич Евгений

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы"

     28,88

 кмс

577

11

Кравцов Лев

99

I

Самарская

     28,90

 кмс

576

12

Гранадос Девид

98

 -

Каталония

     28,94

 кмс

л

13

Бурлов Андрей

98

I

Саратовская

     28,95

 кмс

573

14

Горелов Семён

98

кмс

Новосибирская

     28,99

 кмс

л

15

Зубрицкий Иван

98

кмс

Нижегородская

     29,01

 I

569

16

Яшин Вадим

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

     29,08

 I

565

17

Коношенко Сергей

99

I

Кемеровская

     29,14

 I

561

18

Герасев Илья

98

I

Московская

     29,39

 I

547

19

Николаев Иван

99

I

Мытищи

     29,45

 I

544

20

Ерошев Дмитрий

98

кмс

Марий Эл

     29,46

 I

543

21

Позняков Никита

99

I

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

     29,58

 I

537

22

Кузнецов Никита

98

I

Мурманская

     29,66

 I

532

23

Лебедев Данил

98

I

С.Петербург "Невская"

     29,73

 I

529

24

Козырев Алексей

98

I

С.Петербург "Невская"

     29,89

 I

520

25

Власов Денис

98

I

Мытищи

     29,90

 I

520

25

Сельков Никита

98

I

Пермский край

     29,90

 I

520

27

Токарев Андрей

98

I

Тюменская

     29,91

 I

519

28

Макаров Максим

98

I

Свердловская 3

     30,17

 I

506

29

Ванюхин Иван

98

I

Свердловская 3

     30,37

 I

496

30

Аникеев Леонид

99

кмс

Кемеровская

     30,60

 I

485

31

Мороз Артём

98

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

     30,66

 I

482

32

Юманов Алексей

98

I

Ульяновская

     31,04

 II

465

33

Курдогло Эдуард

99

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

     31,10

 II

462

34

Копылов Даниил

99

I

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

     31,20

 II

457

35

Королёв Никита

99

I

Тюменская

     31,65

 II

438

36

Бирюков Михаил

98

II

Архангельская

     31,98

 II

425

37

Степанов Александр

99

I

Екатеринбурга Самбо-70

     32,01

 II

424

38

Гайворонский Егор

99

II

Мытищи

     32,12

 II

419

39

Гальченко Евгений

98

I

Новгородская

     32,46

 II

406

40

Зиатдинов Камиль

98

I

Ульяновская

     32,58

 II

л

41

Бабошин Вадим

99

I

Ульяновская

     32,73

 II

396

42

Аксёнов Антон

98

кмс

Омская

     32,74

 II

396

43

Казымов Руслан

98

I

Республика Саха(Якутия)

     32,89

 II

390

44

Макаров Олег

99

II

Мытищи

     33,22

 II

379

45

Аверцев Александр

99

I

Рязанская

     33,63

 II

365

46

Филимонов Артур

99

II

Новгородская

     35,17

 III

319

Ларин Роман

98

мс

Пензенская

       дк

0

 

200 м вольный стиль мужчины

1

Третьяков Никита

99

кмс

Удмуртская Республика

  1.54,03

 мс

716

2

Абрамов Николай

98

 -

МСК "Энерго Стандарт"

  1.55,40

 мс

691

3

Лярский Андрей

98

кмс

Калужская

  1.56,26

 кмс

675

4

Келлер Виктор

98

 -

Германия

  1.56,29

 кмс

675

5

Мухаметзянов Эмиль

98

мс

Республика Татарстан

  1.56,46

 кмс

672

6

Барановский Игорь

98

I

Красноярский

  1.56,70

 кмс

668

7

Закиров Ирек

98

кмс

Республика Татарстан

  1.57,75

 кмс

650

8

Фахреев Артур

99

кмс

Республика Татарстан

  1.58,61

 кмс

636

9

Колясов Максим

98

кмс

Свердловская 1

  1.58,65

 кмс

635

10

Дружинин Илья

98

мс

Волгоградская

  1.58,71

 кмс

634

11

Артамонов Артём

98

кмс

С.Петербург "Экран"

  1.59,27

 кмс

625

12

Хорунжий Михаил

99

кмс

Пермский край

  1.59,73

 кмс

618

13

Эскритс Альберт

98

 -

Каталония

  2.01,23

 кмс

596

14

Туляков Михаил

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы"

  2.01,41

 кмс

593

15

Попов Георгий

98

I

Хабаровский Край

  2.01,51

 кмс

592

16

Бартелс Мориц

98

 -

Германия

  2.01,88

 кмс

586

17

Мансуров Антон

99

I

ХМАО-Югра

  2.01,93

 кмс

585

18

Симунин Артём

98

кмс

Пензенская

  2.02,07

 кмс

583

19

Еремин Илья

99

кмс

Пензенская

  2.02,47

 кмс

578

20

Абловацкий Максим

99

I

Республика Саха(Якутия)

  2.02,50

 кмс

577

20

Жихарев Пётр

99

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

  2.02,50

 кмс

577

22

Шаханов Семён

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

  2.02,56

 I

576

23

Кузнецов Никита.

99

кмс

Нижегородская

  2.02,77

 I

573

24

Санников Вячеслав

99

кмс

Пермский край

  2.02,89

 I

572

25

Брехов Дмитрий

98

кмс

Алтайский Край

  2.03,12

 I

569

26

Бабушкин Никита

98

I

Свердловская 3

  2.03,28

 I

566

27

Соколов Павел

99

кмс

Тульская

  2.03,50

 I

563

28

Любчик Андрей

99

I

Ярославская

  2.03,64

 I

л

29

Печкуров Владимир

99

кмс

Свердловская 1

  2.03,71

 I

561

30

Дубинин Владимир

99

I

Новосибирская

  2.04,02

 I

556

31

Шелобанов Сергей

98

кмс

Московская

  2.04,38

 I

552

32

Филатов Богдан

99

кмс

Чувашская Республика

  2.04,78

 I

546

33

Косяков Константин

98

I

Воронежская

  2.04,81

 I

546

34

Бутин Никита

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

  2.04,88

 I

545

35

Пшеничный Дмитрий

99

кмс

Екатеринбурга Самбо-70

  2.05,09

 I

542

36

Давыдов Александр

98

кмс

Тульская

  2.05,11

 I

542

37

Абрамов Денис

99

I

Ярославская

  2.05,15

 I

541

38

Новиков Илья

98

I

Красноярский

  2.05,26

 I

540

39

Шумков Артём

98

кмс

Волгоградская

  2.05,86

 I

532

40

Сахаров Борис

98

I

Московская

  2.05,98

 I

531

41

Соколов Алексей

98

кмс

Омская

  2.06,20

 I

528

42

Дубков Георгий

98

I

Тюменская

  2.06,27

 I

527

43

Тулинов Георгий

98

I

ХМАО-Югра

  2.06,43

 I

л

44

Чудаев Антон

98

I

Оренбургская

  2.06,76

 I

521

45

Гуляев Григорий

99

I

Архангельская

  2.06,90

 I

519

46

Ермолаев Игорь

98

кмс

Самарская

  2.06,96

 I

519

47

Шестопёров Егор

99

I

Ярославская

  2.07,13

 I

516

48

Бойков Сепён

99

I

Хабаровский Край

  2.07,24

 I

515

49

Тарасов Валентин

98

I

Башкортостан

  2.07,65

 I

510

50

Голубев Максим

99

I

Вологодская

  2.07,83

 I

508

51

Дунаев Никита

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

  2.07,94

 I

л

52

Бучинскас Егор

98

I

Вологодская

  2.08,13

 I

504

53

Гатальский Вячеслав

99

I

Архангельская

  2.08,33

 I

502

53

Ромодин Максим

99

I

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

  2.08,33

 I

502

55

Ситников Виталий

98

I

Кировская

  2.08,71

 I

498

56

Бурмакин Геннадий

98

I

Екатеринбурга Самбо-70

  2.09,14

 I

493

57

Ощепков Алексей

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

  2.09,55

 I

488

58

Краюшкин Кирилл

98

кмс

Волгоградская

  2.09,63

 I

487

59

Сухенко Виктор

98

I

Свердловская 3

  2.09,72

 I

л

60

Язовский Евгений

99

I

Омская

  2.09,77

 I

486

61

Климов Владислав

99

I

Курская

  2.09,82

 I

485

62

Мамушкин Артём

99

кмс

Тульская

  2.09,97

 I

483

63

Куликов Руслан

98

I

Хабаровский Край

  2.10,17

 I

481

64

Меженин Кирилл

98

I

Курганская

  2.10,28

 I

480

65

Дедов Роман

99

I

Курская

  2.11,08

 I

471

66

Лепахин Александр

98

I

Ярославская

  2.11,10

 I

л

67

Смольников Руслан

98

I

Челябинская

  2.11,49

 I

л

68

Белавин Егор

99

I

Рязанская

  2.11,51

 II

467

69

Крюков Михаил

98

I

Липецкая

  2.11,71

 II

464

70

Харитонов Евгений

99

I

Кировская

  2.11,76

 II

464

71

Нуйкин Илья

99

I

Марий Эл

  2.12,26

 II

459

72

Кузьмин Сергей

99

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

  2.12,27

 II

459

73

Пищик Александр

98

I

Ростовская

  2.12,31

 II

458

74

Терешкин Илья

98

I

Липецкая

  2.12,55

 II

456

75

Ильин Дмитрий

98

I

Тверская

  2.12,60

 II

455

76

Семенюк Ярослав

99

I

Тверская

  2.12,70

 II

454

77

Политовский Денис

98

I

Ульяновская

  2.13,55

 II

446

78

Олейников Владислав

98

I

Марий Эл

  2.13,74

 II

444

79

Олейник Константин

99

I

Липецкая

  2.14,00

 II

441

80

Свистунов Иван

99

I

Саратовская

  2.17,37

 II

409

81

Чурилов Дмитрий

99

I

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШКосино

  2.18,13

 II

403

82

Станев Николай

98

I

Вологодская

  2.19,78

 II

389

83

Попов Арылхан

98

I

Республика Саха(Якутия)

  2.22,50

 II

367

84

Зверков Никита

99

I

Рязанская

  2.25,29

 II

346

Назаров Виктор

98

кмс

Ярославская

    дк

0

Малютин Мартин

99

кмс

Омская

    дк

0

Шпак Павел

98

I

Республика Саха(Якутия)

    дк

0

Кленц Рамонд

98

 -

Германия

    ну

0

 

 

200 м баттерфляй женщины

1

Коновалова Антонина

00

кмс

Самарская

  2.22,63

 кмс

623

2

Чертухина Анна

00

мс

Пензенская

  2.24,62

 кмс

598

3

Елапова Ангелина

00

кмс

Новосибирская

  2.25,76

 кмс

584

4

Стадник Юля

00

 -

МСК "Энерго Стандарт"

  2.26,10

 кмс

580

5

Ившина Маргарита

00

кмс

Красноярский

  2.28,13

 кмс

556

6

Марти Лаиа

00

 -

Каталония

  2.32,79

 I

507

7

Боброва Мария

00

кмс

Московская

  2.35,15

 I

484

8

Халитова Диана

00

кмс

Республика Татарстан

  2.35,21

 I

483

.

9

Барсукова Полина

01

I

Пермский Край

  2.36,05

 I

476

10

Ибрагимова Зиля

00

I

Республика Татарстан

  2.37,56

 I

462

11

Шаблий Алина

01

I

Волгоградская

  2.37,62

 I

462

12

Метелько Алина

00

I

Хабаровский Край

  2.38,61

 I

453

13

Шафер Табеа

00

 -

Германия

  2.39,20

 I

448

14

Байрамова Алсу

00

I

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

  2.40,46

 II

437

15

Панова Александра

00

кмс

Челябинская

  2.40,72

 II

435

16

Корепанова Дарья

01

I

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

  2.40,90

 II

434

17

Тимохова Екатерина

00

I

Свердловская 3

  2.41,29

 II

431

18

Патюкова Анастасия

00

I

Мурманская

  2.44,86

 II

403

19

Пятигузова Елена

00

I

Кировская

  2.49,14

 II

374

20

Данилова Евгения

00

I

Чувашская Республика

  2.50,02

 II

368

21

Ковалёва Кристина

00

кмс

Волгоградская

  2.54,89

 II

338

22

Манчурова Александра

00

I

Кировская

  2.59,77

 II

311

 

100 м баттерфляй мужчины

1

Пахомов Даниил

98

кмс

С.Петербург "Экран"

     56,43

 мс

688

2

Волошин Антон

98

кмс

Калужская

     57,88

 кмс

638

3

Пахомов Павел

98

мс

Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы"

     58,24

 кмс

626

4

Одинцов Константин

98

кмс

Калужская

     58,51

 кмс

617

5

Бурганов Сергей

98

кмс

Марий Эл

     58,66

 кмс

613

6

Корнев Михаил

98

кмс

Новосибирская

     58,84

 кмс

607

7

Казанцев Александр

99

кмс

Алтайский Край

     58,88

 кмс

606

8

Хойоз Андриан Санчез

98

 -

Каталония

     59,11

 кмс

599

9

Губко Степан

98

кмс

ХМАО-Югра

     59,28

 кмс

594

10

Гречкин Артём

98

кмс

Ставрапольский

     59,61

 кмс

584

11

Николаев Владлен

99

кмс

Республика Татарстан

     59,79

 кмс

579

12

Иванов Никита

98

кмс

Кемеровская

     59,97

 кмс

573

13

Лызлов Денис

98

кмс

Свердловская 1

  1.00,02

 кмс

572

14

Долгих Александр

98

кмс

Пермский Край

  1.00,13

 кмс

569

15

Демьянов Александр

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

  1.00,15

 кмс

568

16

Григоришин Иван

98

 -

МСК "Энерго Стандарт"

  1.00,16

 кмс

568

17

Михеев Александр

99

кмс

Новосибирская

  1.00,24

 кмс

566

18

Гладченко Денис

98

кмс

Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы"

  1.00,41

 кмс

561

19

Гурьянов Эдуард

99

I

С.Петербург "Экран"

  1.00,54

 кмс

557

20

Ярлыкин Алексей

98

кмс

Чувашская Республика

  1.00,61

 кмс

555

21

Валдез Степан

98

I

Свердловская 2

  1.00,97

 кмс

546

22

Ненахов Александр

98

кмс

Самарская

  1.01,14

 I

541

23

Скачков Александр

99

I

Красноярский

  1.01,21

 I

539

24

Чернейкин Михаил

98

кмс

Кемеровская

  1.01,38

 I

535

25

Шуляк Данила

99

кмс

Екатеринбурга Самбо-70

  1.01,52

 I

531

26

Куприянов Антон

98

I

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

  1.01,59

 I

529

27

Голубев Иван

99

I

Чувашская Республика

  1.01,67

 I

527

28

Хохрин Андрей

98

I

Кировская

  1.01,78

 I

524

29

Рубанов Филипп

98

кмс

Ставрапольский

  1.01,87

 I

522

30

Калинкин Даниил

98

I

Тульская

  1.01,93

 I

521

31

Поше Марк

98

 -

Каталония

  1.02,04

 I

518

32

Терников Максим

99

I

Саратовская

  1.02,07

 I

517

33

Жариков Тихон

99

кмс

Оренбургская

  1.02,43

 I

508

34

Костенков Вадим

99

I

Магаданская

  1.02,59

 I

504

35

Нуржанов Кайрат

99

I

Оренбургская

  1.02,64

 I

503

36

Черняев Никита

98

I

Тюменская

  1.02,76

 I

500

37

Банников Макар

98

I

Удмуртская Республика

  1.03,91

 I

474

38

Драб Борис

99

I

С.Петербург "Невская"

  1.03,95

 I

473

39

Макеев Марат

98

кмс

Нижегородская

  1.04,14

 I

л

40

Ширяев Антон

98

I

Мурманская

  1.04,17

 I

468

41

Карнаухов Анатолий

98

I

Мурманская

  1.06,43

 II

422

42

Бакшеев Никита

98

I

Омская

  1.06,88

 II

л

43

Тепцов Артём

98

кмс

Воронежская

  1.07,25

 II

407

Некрасов Никита

98

кмс

Липецкая

    дк

0

Елисеев Иван

98

кмс

Челябинская

    дк

0

 

100 м вольный стиль женщины

1

Пугачёва Анна

00

мс

ХМАО-Югра

     58,26

 мс

714

2

Кирпичникова Анастасия

00

мс

Свердловская 1

     58,74

 мс

697

3

Егорова Полина

00

мс

Башкортостан

     58,90

 мс

691

4

Безматерных Мария

00

мс

Пермский Край

  1.00,03

 кмс

653

5

Кичигина Александра

00

кмс

Новосибирская

  1.00,28

 кмс

645

6

Буйная Василиса

00

кмс

Нижегородская

  1.00,57

 кмс

635

7

Тарасова Наталья

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

  1.00,79

 кмс

628

8

Нойберт Лиа

00

 -

Германия

  1.01,05

 кмс

620

9

Сорокина Екатерина

01

кмс

Пермский Край

  1.01,57

 кмс

л

10

Цангенфайнд Селина

00

 -

Германия

  1.01,61

 кмс

604

11

Михайлова Анна

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

  1.01,65

 кмс

603

12

Фисенко Надежда

00

 -

МСК "Энерго Стандарт"

  1.01,67

 кмс

602

13

Сиско Евгения

01

I

Красноярский

  1.01,86

 кмс

596

14

Тингаева Кристина

00

кмс

Оренбургская

  1.01,91

 кмс

595

15

Панюшкина Елизавета

00

кмс

Алтайский Край

  1.01,98

 кмс

593

16

Колчина Мария

00

кмс

Новосибирская

  1.02,03

 кмс

592

17

Брагина Татьяна

00

кмс

Оренбургская

  1.02,21

 кмс

586

18

Давыдова Ксения

00

кмс

Чувашская Республика

  1.02,26

 кмс

585

19

Тимофеева Дарья

00

кмс

Московская

  1.02,27

 кмс

585

20

Злобина Ира

01

кмс

Красноярский

  1.02,39

 кмс

581

21

Нагибина Наталья

01

кмс

С.Петербург "Экран"

  1.02,40

 кмс

581

22

Филиппова Юлия

01

кмс

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

  1.02,49

 кмс

579

23

Андреева Валерия

00

кмс

Оренбургская

  1.02,51

 I

л

24

Тюренкова Анастасия

00

кмс

Челябинская

  1.02,78

 I

571

25

Серра Янира

01

 -

Каталония

  1.02,84

 I

569

26

Киселёва Полина

00

II

Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы"

  1.02,88

 I

568

27

Тонкушина Валерия

01

I

Свердловская 1

  1.03,07

 I

563

28

Васильева Мария

00

I

Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд"

  1.03,25

 I

558

29

Штанова Александра

00

I

Свердловская 1

  1.03,33

 I

556

30

Рыжова Полина

00

I

Новгородская

  1.03,59

 I

549

31

Суханова Валерия

01

I

Калужская

  1.03,77

 I

544

32

Евсеенкова Валерия

01

кмс

Московская

  1.03,92

 I

541

33

Доронина Анна

01

I

Нижегородская

  1.04,21

 I

л

33

Чистякова Елизавета

00

кмс

Республика Татарстан

  1.04,21

 I

533

35

Гильметдинова Мария

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

  1.04,32

 I

531

36

Кобась Татьяна

01

I

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

  1.04,43

 I

528

37

Бухонина Юлия

00

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

  1.04,69

 I

521

38

Акилина Анастасия

00

I

Удмуртская Республика

  1.04,80

 I

519

39

Моргунова Валентина

00

I

Тульская

  1.05,01

 I

514

40

Рычкова Анна

00

I

Омская

  1.05,08

 I

512

41

Измайлова Елизавета

01

I

Тюменская

  1.05,44

 I

504

42

Лойченко Евгения

00

I

Алтайский Край

  1.05,46

 I

503

43

Зотикова Дарья

00

I

Саратовская

  1.05,52

 I

502

43

Титова Любовь

00

кмс

Вологодская

  1.05,52

 I

502

45

Воронина Екатерина

00

I

Мурманская

  1.05,55

 I

501

46

Решетова Полина

00

II

Иркутская

  1.05,58

 I

501

47

Габуева Вера

01

I

Свердловская 2

  1.05,67

 I

498

48

Борзых Юлия

00

I

ХМАО-Югра

  1.05,71

 I

498

49

Никишина Ангелина

00

кмс

Пензенская

  1.05,74

 I

497

50

Бесчастнова Юлия

00

кмс

Марий Эл

  1.05,76

 I

496

51

Павлова Кристина

00

I

Свердловская 2

  1.05,91

 I

493

52

Викторова Ольга

00

I

Чувашская Республика

  1.06,12

 I

488

53

Жгунова Жасмина

00

I

Свердловская 2

  1.06,20

 I

487

54

Богомолова Эвелина

00

I

Тюменская

  1.06,21

 I

486

55

Бурлякова Аделина

00

I

Башкортостан

  1.06,26

 I

485

56

Кутнагорская Милена

00

I

Липецкая

  1.06,83

 II

473

57

Ралдугина Екатерина

00

I

Архангельская

  1.06,90

 II

472

58

Кинвидзе Луиза

01

I

Пермский Край

  1.07,30

 II

463

59

Екимова Виктория

01

II

Новгородская

  1.07,58

 II

457

60

Кондрашова Надежда

00

I

Иркутская

  1.07,66

 II

456

61

Власова Виктория

01

I

Ульяновская

  1.07,67

 II

456

62

Чубарова Елизавета

00

II

Мытищи

  1.07,73

 II

454

63

Прусакова Светлана

01

I

Саратовская

  1.07,85

 II

452

64

Зореева Евгения

00

I

Омская

  1.07,96

 II

450

65

Малкова Софья

00

I

Омская

  1.08,76

 II

434

66

Васильева Анастасия

01

I

Ростовская

  1.09,06

 II

429

67

Умаева Анастасия

01

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

  1.09,80

 II

л

68

Вязовская Кристина

01

I

Рязанская

  1.09,92

 II

413

69

Шаверская Маргарита

01

I

Астраханская

  1.10,02

 II

411

70

Белых Зоя

00

II

Республика Саха(Якутия)

  1.11,13

 II

392

71

Бабайлова Дарья

01

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

  1.11,74

 II

382

72

Зенина Ангелина

00

I

Рязанская

  1.12,67

 II

368

73

Селезнёва Алиса

00

I

Иркутская

  1.13,12

 II

361

74

Иванова Алёна

00

III

Республика Саха(Якутия)

  1.17,37

 III

305

Васильева Варвара

00

II

Новгородская

    дк

л

 

 

200 м на спине женщины

1

Колесникова Марина

00

 -

МСК "Энерго Стандарт"

  2.17,59

 мс

746

2

Егорова Валерия

01

кмс

Калининградская

  2.22,21

 мс

676

3

Кривоногова Ирина

00

кмс

Самарская

  2.23,52

 кмс

658

4

Бендер Мария

00

кмс

С.Петербург "Экран"

  2.25,08

 кмс

637

5

Ларина Ирина

00

кмс

Пензенская

  2.26,46

 кмс

619

6

Петрова Софья

00

кмс

Челябинская

  2.28,19

 кмс

597

7

Гутова Дарья

00

кмс

Саратовская

  2.29,42

 кмс

583

8

Нестерова Софья

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга "Юность Екатеринбургы"

  2.30,79

 кмс

567

9

Дмитриева Кристина

00

I

Свердловская 3

  2.31,21

 I

562

10

Малова Арина

00

кмс

Самарская

  2.32,08

 I

553

11

Токарева Светлана

00

I

Свердловская 1

  2.32,96

 I

543

12

Фенг Андриа

01

 -

Каталония

  2.32,98

 I

543

13

Белозерова Дарья

01

I

Волгоградская

  2.33,70

 I

535

14

Меретина Анастасия

00

кмс

Новосибирская

  2.33,78

 I

535

15

Скрипаль Екатерина

00

I

Хабаровский Край

  2.34,40

 I

528

16

Бакина Кристина

00

кмс

Екатеринбурга ДЮСШКосино

  2.35,11

 I

521

17

Бережная Яна

00

I

Хакасия

  2.35,78

 I

514

18

Сигина Татьяна

00

I

Архангельская

  2.36,07

 I

511

19

Прошкина Анастасия

00

II

Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы"

  2.36,24

 I

510

20

Гаврилова Виктория

00

кмс

Оренбургская

  2.36,61

 I

506

21

Крупнова Анастасия

00

кмс

Марий Эл

  2.37,99

 I

493

22

Кондратьева Татьяна

00

I

ХМАО-Югра

  2.38,01

 I

493

23

Кремнева Екатерина

00

I

Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы"

  2.38,21

 I

491

24

Климова София

00

кмс

Кемеровская

  2.38,34

 I

490

25

Калугина Полина

01

I

Липецкая

  2.39,13

 I

482

26

Бойко Кристина

01

I

Воронежская

  2.39,45

 I

480

27

Коренева Софья

00

кмс

Удмуртская Республика

  2.39,63

 I

478

28

Козлова Екатерина

00

кмс

Тверская

  2.39,82

 I

476

29

Клюева Александра

01

I

Калужская

  2.39,99

 I

475

30

Сухих Екатерина

00

I

Архангельская

  2.40,29

 I

472

31

Мухина Дарья

00

I

Омская

  2.40,65

 I

469

32

Асфандиярова Регина

01

кмс

Челябинская

  2.43,04

 II

л

33

Комышева Аделина

00

I

Удмуртская Республика

  2.44,22

 II

439

34

Сорокина Юлия

00

I

Воронежская

  2.45,84

 II

426

35

Боталова Александра

01

I

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

  2.47,22

 II

416

36

Попова Ирина

00

I

Липецкая

  2.52,67

 II

378

37

Сон Анастасия

00

III

Республика Саха(Якутия)

  2.55,66

 II

359

38

Ефимова Татьяна

00

I

Ульяновская

  2.55,79

 II

358

Баталина Галина

00

I

Ростовская

    дк

0

 

Эстафета 4x100 м комбинированный  мужчины

1. "Энерго Стандар

03.57,89

1324

Хлопцов Андрей

98

 -

00.57,92

 мс

Ишутин Глеб

98

 -

01.07,49

Григоришин Иван

98

 -

00.59,08

Абрамов Николай

98

 -

00.53,40

2. Пензенская

04.02,44

1250

Ларин Роман

98

мс

00.59,88

 кмс

Мордашев Кирилл

98

кмс

01.06,66

Еремин Илья

99

кмс

01.01,31

Симунин Артём

98

кмс

00.54,59

3. Калужская

04.02,50

1250

Одинцов Константин

98

кмс

01.01,12

 кмс

Лярский Андрей

98

кмс

01.11,93

Волошин Антон

98

кмс

00.57,12

Судаков Сергей

98

мс

00.52,33

4. Каталония

04.03,29

1236

Гранадос Девид

98

 -

01.00,43

 кмс

Кастейон Алекс

98

 -

01.08,56

Хойоз Андриан Санчез

98

 -

00.58,59

Поше Марк

98

 -

00.55,71

5. Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы

04.04,02

1226

Гуревич Евгений

98

кмс

01.04,62

 I

Гладченко Денис

98

кмс

01.06,99

Пахомов Павел

98

мс

00.57,91

Туляков Михаил

98

кмс

00.54,50

6. Удмуртская Респ

04.04,98

1212

Лебедев Игорь

98

кмс

01.02,01

 кмс

Баландов Александр

98

кмс

01.10,63

Третьяков Никита

99

кмс

00.56,27

Банников Макар

98

I

00.56,07

7. Волгоградская

04.05,61

1202

Зотов Александр

98

мс

01.00,19

 кмс

Дружинин Илья

98

мс

01.10,91

Краюшкин Кирилл

98

кмс

00.59,94

Шумков Артём

98

кмс

00.54,57

8. Екатеринбурга "ЮМ"

04.05,95

1198

Жихарев Пётр

99

кмс

01.04,95

 I

Григорьев Аркадий

98

мс

01.04,24

Демьянов Александр

98

кмс

01.00,21

Бутин Никита

98

кмс

00.56,55

9. Свердловская 1

04.07,29

1178

Колясов Максим

98

кмс

01.04,65

 I

Долгачёв Илья

98

кмс

01.07,07

Лызлов Денис

98

кмс

00.59,23

Печкуров Владимир

99

кмс

00.56,34

 

 

 

 

10. Татарстан

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.07,36

 

 

 

 

1176

Фахреев Артур

99

кмс

01.02,18

 кмс

Николаев Владлен

99

кмс

01.13,81

Закиров Ирек

98

кмс

00.57,49

Мухаметзянов Эмиль

98

мс

00.53,88

11. Башкортостан

04.08,96

1154

Плечёв Евгений

99

кмс

01.02,44

 кмс

Варыпаев Никита

99

кмс

01.08,58

Квон Роман

98

кмс

01.01,18

Тарасов Валентин

98

I

00.56,76

12. С.Петербург "Эк

04.09,02

1154

Артамонов Артём

98

кмс

01.02,92

 кмс

Гурьянов Эдуард

99

I

01.06,97

Пахомов Даниил

98

кмс

00.59,94

Демчук Дмитрий

98

I

00.59,19

13. Алтайский Край

04.09,65

1144

Романчук Иван

99

кмс

01.03,87

 I

Норицын Никита

98

кмс

01.09,86

Казанцев Александр

99

кмс

00.59,13

Брехов Дмитрий

98

кмс

00.56,79

14. Новосибирская

04.10,28

1136

Лоскутов Сергей

98

кмс

01.03,23

 I

Корнев Михаил

98

кмс

01.11,58

Михеев Александр

99

кмс

01.00,56

Дубинин Владимир

99

I

00.54,91

15. Красноярский

04.11,93

1114

Барановский Игорь

98

I

01.04,99

 I

Лаптев Дмитрий

99

I

01.10,06

Скачков Александр

99

I

01.00,60

Новиков Илья

98

I

00.56,28

16. Свердловская 2

04.12,64

1104

Огнев Иван

98

кмс

01.08,55

 II

Тумаков Гордей

98

кмс

01.07,56

Валдез Степан

98

I

01.01,01

Круть Ярослав

98

кмс

00.55,52

17. Ставрапольский

04.13,61

1092

Вигуржинский Артём

98

кмс

01.06,96

 I

Максимов Илья

98

кмс

01.10,32

Гречкин Артём

98

кмс

01.01,01

Рубанов Филипп

98

кмс

00.55,32

18. Нижегородская

04.13,91

1088

Зубрицкий Иван

98

кмс

01.02,58

 кмс

Ветохин Артём

98

I

01.11,17

Кузнецов Никита.

99

кмс

01.03,43

Клюйко Андрей

99

I

00.56,73

 

 

 

19. Иркутская

 

 

 

04.14,47

 

 

 

1080

Зеленин Дмитрий

98

кмс

01.03,48

 I

Виноградов Сергей

98

I

01.10,03

Петухов Дмитрий

98

кмс

01.02,66

Кололтыгин Александр

98

I

00.58,30

20. Пермский Край

04.15,19

1072

Санников Вячеслав

99

кмс

01.06,22

 I

Ястребков Антон

98

I

01.11,24

Долгих Александр

98

кмс

01.01,74

Хорунжий Михаил

99

кмс

00.55,99

21. С.Петербург Нев

04.15,41

1070

Лебедев Данил

98

I

01.03,37

 I

Грибов Мартин

98

кмс

01.09,80

Драб Борис

99

I

01.04,42

Козырев Алексей

98

I

00.57,82

22. Самарская

04.15,99

1062

Кравцов Лев

99

I

01.04,06

 I

Сизов Александр

98

кмс

01.13,71

Ненахов Александр

98

кмс

01.02,38

Ермолаев Игорь

98

кмс

00.55,84

23. Саратовская

04.16,00

1062

Бурлов Андрей

98

I

01.06,46

 I

Шевляков Роман

98

мс

01.07,54

Терников Максим

99

I

01.01,32

Свистунов Иван

99

I

01.00,68

24. Тульская

04.17,58

1042

Мамушкин Артём

99

кмс

01.08,72

 II

Давыдов Александр

98

кмс

01.11,25

Калинкин Даниил

98

I

01.02,00

Соколов Павел

99

кмс

00.55,61

25. Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2

04.18,18

1034

Копылов Даниил

99

I

01.09,36

 II

Карпушин Богдан

98

кмс

01.09,18

Куприянов Антон

98

I

01.02,04

Ощепков Алексей

98

кмс

00.57,60

26. Екатеринбурга Самбо-70

04.18,73

1028

Степанов Александр

99

I

01.08,18

 II

Вагис Михаил

99

кмс

01.13,38

Шуляк Данила

99

кмс

01.01,04

Пшеничный Дмитрий

99

кмс

00.56,13

27. Оренбургская

04.19,94

1014

Холзаков Андрей

98

кмс

01.10,22

 II

Прошин Андрей

98

кмс

01.08,49

Нуржанов Кайрат

99

I

01.05,62

Жариков Тихон

99

кмс

00.55,61

28. Мурманская

04.21,91

992

Кузнецов Никита

98

I

01.08,04

 II

Щукин Никита

99

кмс

01.10,21

Ширяев Антон

98

I

01.04,16

Карнаухов Анатолий

98

I

00.59,50

29. Кемеровская

04.22,16

988

Аникеев Леонид

99

кмс

01.07,64

 II

Иванов Никита

98

кмс

01.13,84

Чернейкин Михаил

98

кмс

01.01,72

Коношенко Сергей

99

I

00.58,96

30. Чувашская

04.22,34

986

Филатов Богдан

99

кмс

01.10,68

 II

Порфирьев Евгений

98

кмс

01.10,57

Ярлыкин Алексей

98

кмс

01.03,15

Голубев Иван

99

I

00.57,94

31. Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд

04.22,40

986

Позняков Никита

99

I

01.04,94

 I

Яшин Вадим

98

кмс

01.16,29

Ромодин Максим

99

I

01.06,98

Шаханов Семён

98

кмс

00.54,19

32. Тюменская

04.23,44

974

Дубков Георгий

98

I

01.12,36

 II

Токарев Андрей

98

I

01.16,63

Черняев Никита

98

I

01.03,14

Королёв Никита

99

I

00.51,31

33. Свердловская 3

04.23,58

972

Макаров Максим

98

I

01.06,28

 I

Бабушкин Никита

98

I

01.12,81

Алексеенко Вячеслав

98

I

01.06,32

Ванюхин Иван

98

I

00.58,17

34. Марий Эл

04.24,95

958

Ерошев Дмитрий

98

кмс

01.03,81

 I

Нуйкин Илья

99

I

01.19,87

Бурганов Сергей

98

кмс

01.00,43

Олейников Владислав

98

I

01.00,84

35. Челябинская

04.25,89

948

Луговский Кирилл

98

кмс

01.11,31

 II

Емельянов Михаил

99

кмс

01.09,62

Елисеев Иван

98

кмс

01.02,73

Трайт Александр

99

кмс

01.02,23

36. Кировская

04.26,32

942

Ситников Виталий

98

I

01.09,89

 II

Степанов Никита

99

I

01.13,32

Хохрин Андрей

98

I

01.02,46

Харитонов Евгений

99

I

01.00,65

37. Ямало-Ненецкий

04.27,20

934

Мороз Артём

98

I

01.08,75

 II

Дмитриев Анатолий

98

I

01.12,82

Курдогло Эдуард

99

I

01.08,25

Кузьмин Сергей

99

I

00.57,38

 

 

 

 

 

38. Московская

04.29,40

910

Герасев Илья

98

I

01.07,99

 II

Казаков Егор

98

I

01.18,63

Шелобанов Сергей

98

кмс

01.02,59

Сахаров Борис

98

I

01.00,19

 

39. Ярославская

 

04.30,76

 

898

Абрамов Денис

99

I

01.10,37

 II

      

 

 

Эстафета 4x100 м вольный стиль  женщины

 

1. Новосибирская                                                                                                           04.08,20  1242

            Елапова Ангелина                00            кмс                         01.01,92  кмс       

            Меретина Анастасия           00            кмс                         01.04,27

            Колчина Мария                     00            кмс                         01.02,29

            Кичигина Александра          00            кмс                         00.59,72

           

2. МСК "Энерго Ста                                                                                                        04.08,34  1240

            Стадник Юля                         00            -                             01.02,68  I             

            Фисенко Надежда               00            -                             01.01,87

            Ежкова Алина                       00            -                             01.04,53

            Колесникова Марина           00            -                             00.59,26

           

3. Красноярский                                                                                                             04.08,63  1234

            Ившина Маргарита              00            кмс                         01.03,72  I             

            Тагиева Мария                     00            кмс                         01.02,47

            Сиско Евгения                      01            I                              01.01,01

            Злобина Ира                         01            кмс                         01.01,43

           

4. Московская                                                                                                                04.09,98  1216

            Тимофеева Дарья               00            кмс                         01.02,49  кмс       

            Сдобникова Анастасия        00            кмс                         01.03,14

            Евсеенкова Валерия           01            кмс                         01.03,75

            Боброва Мария                     00            кмс                         01.00,60

           

5. Самарская                                                                                                                  04.10,38  1210

            Малова Арина                       00            кмс                         01.01,67  кмс       

            Кривоногова Ирина             00            кмс                         01.01,94

            Созонова Виктория              01            кмс                         01.05,25

            Коновалова Антонина          00            кмс                         01.01,52

           

6. Пермский Край                                                                                                           04.11,07  1200

            Сорокина Екатерина            01            кмс                         01.02,03  кмс       

            Кинвидзе Луиза                   01            I                              01.06,47

            Барсукова Полина               01            I                              01.02,71

            Безматерных Мария            00            мс                           00.59,86

           

7. Свердловская 1                                                                                                          04.11,77  1190

            Кирпичникова Анастасия    00            мс                           00.59,65  кмс       

            Токарева Светлана              00            I                              01.05,71

            Тонкушина Валерия             01            I                              01.02,99

            Штанова Александра           00            I                              01.03,42

           

 

 

8. Екатеринбурга "ЮМ"                                                                                                              04.12,23  1182

            Нестерова Софья                 00            кмс                         01.02,74  I             

            Кобась Татьяна                    01            I                              01.04,32

            Марьина Виктория               00            кмс                         01.03,54

            Михайлова Анна                   00            кмс                         01.01,63

           

9. Каталония                                                                                                                   04.14,14  1156

            Фенг Андриа                        01            -                             01.04,21  I             

            Серра Янира                         01            -                             01.03,10

            Ромас Карла                         00            -                             01.03,14

            Марти Лаиа                           00            -                             01.03,69

           

10. Оренбургская                                                                                                           04.14,30  1154

            Брагина Татьяна                  00            кмс                         01.02,79  I             

            Андреева Валерия               00            кмс                         01.03,02

            Гаврилова Виктория            00            кмс                         01.06,70

            Тингаева Кристина              00            кмс                         01.01,79

           

11. Екатеринбурга "ЮМ-Труд                                                                                                     04.14,87  1146

            Тарасова Наталья               00            кмс                         01.00,60  кмс       

            Васильева Мария                 00            I                              01.02,95

            Горлова Алина                      01            I                              01.08,75

            Филиппова Юлия                 01            кмс                         01.02,57

           

12. Нижегородская                                                                                                        04.16,03  1130

            Позднякова Дарья              00            кмс                         01.04,91  I             

            Дунаева Карина                   00            мс                           01.03,84

            Салина Любовь                    00            I                              01.05,75

            Буйная Василиса                  00            кмс                         01.01,53

           

13. ХМАО-Югра                                                                                                               04.16,43  1126

            Пугачёва Анна                      00            мс                           00.59,64  кмс       

            Кондратьева Татьяна          00            I                              01.07,22

            Кузьменко Александра       01            I                              01.03,73

            Борзых Юлия                        00            I                              01.05,84

           

14. Татарстан                                                                                                                  04.16,83  1120

            Чистякова Елизавета          00            кмс                         01.04,49  I             

            Ибрагимова Зиля                 00            I                              01.06,18

            Галимова Алиса                   00            кмс                         01.04,36

            Халитова Диана                   00            кмс                         01.01,80

           

15. Челябинская                                                                                                             04.17,62  1110

            Тюренкова Анастасия         00            кмс                         01.02,60  I             

            Панова Александра             00            кмс                         01.05,27

            Петрова Софья                     00            кмс                         01.03,37

            Хаятова Алина                      01            кмс                         01.06,38

           

16. Новгородская                                                                                                           04.19,41  1088

            Василёнок Ксения               00            кмс                         01.00,37  кмс       

            Екимова Виктория               01            II                              01.07,39

            Фёдорова Елизавета          01            I                              01.08,43

            Рыжова Полина                    00            I                              01.03,22

           

 

 

 

17. Екатеринбурга ДЮСШ №2                                                                                                   04.21,10  1066

            Байрамова Алсу                   00            I                              01.05,84  I            

            Корепанова Дарья              01            I                              01.08,23

            Крутикова Мария                00            I                              01.03,31

            Гильметдинова Мария        00            кмс                         01.03,72

           

18. Пензенская                                                                                                               04.21,59  1060

            Чертухина Анна                    00            мс                           01.04,03  I             

            Ларина Ирина                       00            кмс                         01.04,19

            Никишина Ангелина             00            кмс                         01.05,85

            Лушникова Дарья                00            I                              01.07,52

           

19. Свердловская 2                                                                                                        04.22,96  1044

            Габуева Вера                        01            I                              01.06,85  II            

            Жгунова Жасмина               00            I                              01.06,16

            Кресс Виктория                    01            I                              01.05,40

            Павлова Кристина               00            I                              01.04,55

           

20. Волгоградская                                                                                                          04.23,04  1042

            Селиверстова Виктория      01            кмс                         01.03,83  I             

            Шаблий Алина                       01            I                              01.07,09

            Белозерова Дарья               01            I                              01.06,92

            Ковалёва Кристина              00            кмс                         01.05,20

           

21. Алтайский Край                                                                                                        04.24,02  1032

            Антипова Виктория              00            кмс                         01.05,17  I             

            Джабарова Юлия                 00            кмс                         01.06,38

            Лойченко Евгения                00            I                              01.07,37

            Панюшкина Елизавета        00            кмс                         01.05,10

           

22. Чувашская                                                                                                                04.25,52  1014

            Викторова Ольга                  00            I                              01.07,17  II            

            Иванова Ольга                     00            I                              01.06,86

            Данилова Евгения               00            I                              01.08,08

            Давыдова Ксения                00            кмс                         01.03,41

           

23. Удмуртская                                                                                                               04.25,79  1010

            Акилина Анастасия              00            I                              01.05,50  I             

            Захарова Анастасия            00            I                              01.07,62

            Комышева Аделина             00            I                              01.06,45

            Коренева Софья                   00            кмс                         01.06,22

           

24. Архангельская                                                                                                          04.26,10  1008

            Ралдугина Екатерина          00            I                              01.06,56  II            

            Бахматова Мария                 00            I                              01.05,64

            Сигина Татьяна                    00            I                              01.10,99

            Сухих Екатерина                   00            I                              01.02,91                 

           

25. Екатеринбурга ЮМ"Скифы                                                                                                  04.27,50  992

            Прошкина Анастасия           00            II                             01.06,19  I             

            Кремнева Екатерина           00            I                              01.10,86

            Михайлова Евгения             00            II                             01.07,32

            Киселёва Полина                 00            II                             01.03,13

           

 

 

 

26. Башкортостан                                                                                                           04.28,68  978

            Каримова Дарина                00            кмс                         01.06,77  II            

            Бурлякова Аделина              00            I                              01.07,00

            Кирсанова Анастасия          01            I                              01.13,60

            Егорова Полина                   00            мс                           01.01,31

           

27. Калужская                                                                                                                 04.28,84  976

            Суханова Валерия                01            I                              01.04,66  I             

            Костылева Таисия               00            I                              01.10,82

            Ивакина Анастасия             01            I                              01.05,37

            Клюева Александра             01            I                              01.07,99

           

28. Иркутская                                                                                                                 04.30,19  962

            Кондрашова Надежда          00            I                              01.05,53  I             

            Ежова Виталина                   00            кмс                         01.07,85

            Селезнёва Алиса                 00            I                              01.11,08

            Решетова Полина                 00            II                             01.05,73

           

29. Омская                                                                                                                      04.32,72  936

            Малкова Софья                    00            I                              01.09,31  II            

            Мухина Дарья                       00            I                              01.10,60

            Зореева Евгения                  00            I                              01.08,47

            Рычкова Анна                       00            I                              01.04,34

           

30. Свердловская 3                                                                                                        04.34,03  922

            Дмитриева Кристина           00            I                              01.10,45  II            

            Кузнецова Владислава        00            I                              01.05,89

            Попова Екатерина               01            I                              01.10,19

            Тимохова Екатерина           00            I                              01.07,50

           

31. Кировская                                                                                                                 04.34,67  916

            Кропачева Анастасия          01            I                              01.07,93  II            

            Карамышева Мария             00            I                              01.12,05

            Манчурова Александра       00            I                              01.09,24

            Пятигузова Елена                00            I                              01.05,45

           

32. Мурманская                                                                                                              04.34,93  914

            Воронина Екатерина            00            I                              01.05,38  I             

            Короткова Алина                  00            I                              01.07,93

            Патюкова Анастасия           00            I                              01.06,94

            Хайруллина Ксения              00            II                             01.14,68

           

33. Липецкая                                                                                                                   04.36,24  900

            Попова Ирина                       00            I                              01.11,73  II            

            Манаевская Маргарита       00            I                              01.09,11

            Калугина Полина                  01            I                              01.08,62

            Кутнагорская Милена          00            I                              01.06,78

           

34. Тюменская                                                                                                                04.36,89  894

            Богомолова Эвелина           00            I                              01.06,82  II            

            Бетехтина Елизавета           01            I                              01.13,43

            Измайлова Елизавета         01            I                              01.05,84

            Архипова Екатерина            00            I                              01.10,80

           

 

 

 

 

35. Кемеровская                                                                                                            04.38,29  880

            Пивоварова Ксения             00            I                              01.08,09  II            

            Климова София                    00            кмс                         01.10,27

            Казанова Дарья                   00            I                              01.11,00

            Переходько Елизавета        00            кмс                         01.08,93

           

36. Воронежская                                                                                                            04.42,38  842

            Шлыкова Диана                   01            II                             01.12,06  II            

            Сорокина Юлия                     00            I                              01.09,27

            Проскурина Любовь            00            I                              01.10,16

            Бойко Кристина                    01            I                              01.10,89

           

37. Саратовская                                                                                                             04.44,66  822

            Зотикова Дарья                   00            I                              01.07,72  II            

            Прусакова Светлана            01            I                              01.10,25

            Гутова Дарья                        00            кмс                         01.04,81

            Пономаренко Дарья            00            I                              01.21,88

           

38. Ямало-Ненецкий                                                                                                      04.52,00  762

            Бухонина Юлия                     00            I                              01.05,48  I             

            Манейчик Полина                 00            I                              01.20,40

            Боталова Александра          01            I                              01.12,31

            Бабайлова Дарья                 01            I                              01.13,81

           

39. Рязанская                                                                                                                 05.08,19  648

            Зенина Ангелина                  00            I                              01.58,70  юн II      

            Козлова Анастасия              01            I                              00.-58,70               

            Ананьина Ольга                   01            I                              00.00,00

            Вязовская Кристина            01            I                              05.08,19

           

40. Саха(Якутия)                                                                                                             05.15,64  604

            Иванова Алёна                     00            III                            01.17,47  III           

            Дубинина Анастасия           00            III                            01.30,02

            Сон Анастасия                      00            III                            01.14,26

            Белых Зоя                             00            II                             01.13,89